so 9. 9.
11:00
| DHK Zora Olomouc | 25:30 | DHC Slavia Praha | |
so 9. 9.
13:00
| SHK Kunovice | 34:27 | 1. SC Bohumín 98 | |
so 9. 9.
13:00
| DHC Plzeň | 26:34 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. | |
so 9. 9.
15:00
| Házená Kynžvart | 26:30 | Sokol Písek | |
ne 10. 9.
13:00
| DHK Baník Most | 37:27 | TJ Sokol Poruba | |
so 16. 9.
13:00
| Sokol Vršovice | 17:34 | DHK Zora Olomouc | |
so 16. 9.
15:00
| Házená Jindřichův Hradec | 33:29 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. | |
so 16. 9.
16:00
| 1. SC Bohumín 98 | 29:40 | Házená Kynžvart | |
ne 17. 9.
11:00
| TJ Sokol Poruba | 21:23 | SHK Kunovice | |
ne 17. 9.
13:00
| DHC Slavia Praha | 30:29 | DHK Baník Most | |
ne 17. 9.
15:00
| DHC Plzeň | 32:29 | Sokol Písek | |
so 23. 9.
11:00
| DHK Zora Olomouc | 30:23 | Házená Jindřichův Hradec | |
so 23. 9.
13:00
| SHK Kunovice | 24:25 | DHC Slavia Praha | |
so 23. 9.
13:00
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. | 30:21 | Sokol Písek | |
ne 24. 9.
12:00
| DHK Baník Most | 39:13 | Sokol Vršovice | |
ne 24. 9.
15:00
| Házená Kynžvart | 31:25 | TJ Sokol Poruba | |
ne 24. 9.
15:00
| DHC Plzeň | 43:25 | 1. SC Bohumín 98 | |
čt 28. 9.
13:00
| DHC Slavia Praha | 35:31 | Házená Kynžvart | |
so 30. 9.
11:00
| DHK Zora Olomouc | 28:25 | DHK Baník Most | |
so 30. 9.
12:15
| TJ Sokol Poruba | 27:37 | DHC Plzeň | |
so 30. 9.
14:00
| Házená Jindřichův Hradec | 26:30 | Sokol Písek | |
so 30. 9.
16:00
| 1. SC Bohumín 98 | 27:40 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. | |
ne 1. 10.
13:00
| Sokol Vršovice | 15:28 | SHK Kunovice | |
so 7. 10.
13:00
| SHK Kunovice | 24:29 | DHK Zora Olomouc | |
ne 8. 10.
12:00
| DHK Baník Most | 41:34 | Házená Jindřichův Hradec | |
ne 8. 10.
13:00
| Sokol Písek | 38:26 | 1. SC Bohumín 98 | |
ne 8. 10.
15:00
| Házená Kynžvart | 34:20 | Sokol Vršovice | |
ne 8. 10.
15:00
| DHC Plzeň | 19:36 | DHC Slavia Praha | |
ne 8. 10.
16:00
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. | 33:22 | TJ Sokol Poruba | |
ne 15. 10.
13:00
| Sokol Vršovice | 28:36 | Házená Jindřichův Hradec | |
so 21. 10.
13:00
| DHK Zora Olomouc | 28:30 | Házená Kynžvart | |
so 21. 10.
15:00
| Házená Jindřichův Hradec | 41:31 | 1. SC Bohumín 98 | |
ne 22. 10.
11:00
| DHK Baník Most | 35:27 | SHK Kunovice | |
ne 22. 10.
12:30
| TJ Sokol Poruba | 27:30 | Sokol Písek | |
ne 22. 10.
13:00
| DHC Slavia Praha | 28:24 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. | |
ne 22. 10.
13:00
| Sokol Vršovice | 19:32 | DHC Plzeň | |
so 28. 10.
11:00
| SHK Kunovice | 33:32 | Házená Jindřichův Hradec | |
so 28. 10.
12:00
| 1. SC Bohumín 98 | 27:39 | TJ Sokol Poruba | |
so 28. 10.
15:00
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. | 35:17 | Sokol Vršovice | |
so 28. 10.
15:00
| DHC Plzeň | 39:34 | DHK Zora Olomouc | |
ne 29. 10.
13:00
| Sokol Písek | 26:23 | DHC Slavia Praha | |
ne 29. 10.
13:00
| Házená Kynžvart | 33:33 | DHK Baník Most | |
so 4. 11.
11:00
| DHK Zora Olomouc | 28:22 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. | |
so 4. 11.
11:00
| DHK Baník Most | 28:28 | DHC Plzeň | |
so 4. 11.
14:00
| SHK Kunovice | 30:21 | Házená Kynžvart | |
so 4. 11.
14:00
| Házená Jindřichův Hradec | 34:27 | TJ Sokol Poruba | |
so 4. 11.
15:00
| 1. SC Bohumín 98 | 26:53 | DHC Slavia Praha | |
ne 5. 11.
13:00
| Sokol Vršovice | 21:31 | Sokol Písek | |
so 11. 11.
13:00
| 1. SC Bohumín 98 | 25:24 | Sokol Vršovice | |
so 11. 11.
15:00
| DHC Plzeň | 30:17 | SHK Kunovice | |
ne 12. 11.
11:00
| TJ Sokol Poruba | 26:33 | DHC Slavia Praha | |
ne 12. 11.
12:00
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. | 29:28 | DHK Baník Most | |
ne 12. 11.
13:00
| Sokol Písek | 23:17 | DHK Zora Olomouc | |
ne 12. 11.
15:00
| Házená Kynžvart | 26:33 | Házená Jindřichův Hradec | |
pá 17. 11.
13:00
| Sokol Písek | 28:22 | DHK Baník Most | |
so 18. 11.
11:00
| SHK Kunovice | 20:32 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. | |
so 18. 11.
11:00
| DHK Zora Olomouc | 40:22 | 1. SC Bohumín 98 | |
so 18. 11.
15:00
| Házená Jindřichův Hradec | 29:34 | DHC Slavia Praha | |
ne 19. 11.
13:00
| Sokol Vršovice | 21:23 | TJ Sokol Poruba | |
ne 19. 11.
15:00
| Házená Kynžvart | 28:29 | DHC Plzeň | |
so 20. 1.
15:00
| 1. SC Bohumín 98 | 21:41 | DHK Baník Most | |
ne 21. 1.
11:00
| TJ Sokol Poruba | 19:30 | DHK Zora Olomouc | |
ne 21. 1.
11:00
| DHC Slavia Praha | 46:20 | Sokol Vršovice | |
ne 21. 1.
13:00
| DHC Plzeň | 35:30 | Házená Jindřichův Hradec | |
ne 21. 1.
13:00
| Sokol Písek | 41:25 | SHK Kunovice | |
ne 21. 1.
16:00
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. | 34:31 | Házená Kynžvart |
Aktuální celkové pořadí | Z | V | R | P | SKÓRE | B |
---|