Reprezentace
Extraliga
WHIL
Soutěže
Zahraničí
Regiony
Svaz
Přihlásit
Reprezentace
Extraliga
WHIL
Soutěže
Zahraničí
Regiony
Svaz
Mikuláš Petr
Mateřský klub
TJ Sokol Chrudim
Post
Rok narození
1976 (47 let)
Výška
cm
Váha
kg
Startů
40
Přejít na reprezentační profil
Role
Hráč
Rozhodčí
Delegát
Odpovědný vedoucí
Trenér
Funkcionář (C)
Funkcionář (D)
Soutěžní ročník
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
Starty - Liga Vysočiny starších žáků
24/03/2024
TJ Sokol Chrudim
17:26
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
24/03/2024
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí
19:16
TJ Sokol Chrudim
24/03/2024
TJ Sokol Chrudim
19:12
1.HC Pardubice
24/03/2024
TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S.
22:18
TJ Sokol Chrudim
02/03/2024
TJ Sokol Chrudim
20:24
Jiskra Havl.Brod
02/03/2024
TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S.
30:22
TJ Sokol Chrudim
02/03/2024
TJ Sokol Chrudim
23:21
1.HC Pardubice
02/03/2024
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí
21:15
TJ Sokol Chrudim
16/12/2023
TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S.
22:8
TJ Sokol Chrudim
16/12/2023
TJ Sokol Chrudim
22:18
Jiskra Havl.Brod
16/12/2023
TJ Sokol Chrudim
17:26
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
16/12/2023
1.HC Pardubice
20:25
TJ Sokol Chrudim
22/10/2023
TJ Sokol Chrudim
18:22
Jiskra Havl.Brod
22/10/2023
TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S.
32:15
TJ Sokol Chrudim
22/10/2023
TJ Sokol Chrudim
16:27
HK Ivančice
22/10/2023
1.HC Pardubice
18:15
TJ Sokol Chrudim
24/09/2023
TJ Sokol Chrudim
16:32
HK Ivančice
24/09/2023
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
33:15
TJ Sokol Chrudim
24/09/2023
Jiskra Havl.Brod
16:23
TJ Sokol Chrudim
24/09/2023
TJ Sokol Chrudim
15:25
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí
16/09/2023
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí
23:8
TJ Sokol Chrudim
16/09/2023
TJ Sokol Chrudim
19:23
TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S.
16/09/2023
TJ Sokol Chrudim
17:34
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
16/09/2023
1.HC Pardubice
18:19
TJ Sokol Chrudim
Starty - Liga Vysočiny mladších žáků
21/10/2023
Jiskra Havl.Brod
18:12
TJ Sokol Chrudim
21/10/2023
TJ Sokol Chrudim
14:24
TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S.
21/10/2023
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí B
16:14
TJ Sokol Chrudim
21/10/2023
TJ Sokol Chrudim
13:10
1.HC Pardubice
15/10/2023
TJ Sokol Chrudim
12:18
Jiskra Havl.Brod
15/10/2023
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí A
19:15
TJ Sokol Chrudim
15/10/2023
1.HC Pardubice
7:17
TJ Sokol Chrudim
15/10/2023
TJ Sokol Chrudim
17:16
TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S.
07/10/2023
TJ Sokol Chrudim
20:18
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí B
07/10/2023
Jiskra Havl.Brod
17:17
TJ Sokol Chrudim
07/10/2023
TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S.
20:19
TJ Sokol Chrudim
07/10/2023
TJ Sokol Chrudim
13:21
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí A
23/09/2023
TJ Sokol Chrudim
7:22
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí B
23/09/2023
TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S.
14:13
TJ Sokol Chrudim
23/09/2023
1.HC Pardubice
11:17
TJ Sokol Chrudim
23/09/2023
TJ Sokol Chrudim
13:21
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí A