Reprezentace
Extraliga
WHIL
Soutěže
Zahraničí
Regiony
Svaz
Přihlásit
Reprezentace
Extraliga
WHIL
Soutěže
Zahraničí
Regiony
Svaz
Kubík Matěj
Mateřský klub
1.HC Pardubice
Post
Rok narození
1999 (24 let)
Výška
cm
Váha
kg
Startů
58
Přejít na reprezentační profil
Role
Hráč
Rozhodčí
Delegát
Odpovědný vedoucí
Trenér
Funkcionář (C)
Funkcionář (D)
Soutěžní ročník
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
Starty - 2. liga mladší dorostenci JVČ
07/04/2024
1.HC Pardubice
30:30
Jiskra Havl.Brod
10/03/2024
1.HC Pardubice
23:21
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
17/02/2024
TJ Sokol Úvaly
31:30
1.HC Pardubice
10/02/2024
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
21:40
1.HC Pardubice
26/11/2023
1.HC Pardubice
44:36
Házená Rokycany
19/11/2023
Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí
31:34
1.HC Pardubice
12/11/2023
1.HC Pardubice
26:28
LIONS Hostivice
08/10/2023
1.HC Pardubice
34:26
Jiskra Třeboň B
24/09/2023
1.HC Pardubice
39:33
TJ Sokol Úvaly
17/09/2023
1.HC Pardubice
37:15
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
Starty - Liga Vysočiny starších žáků
06/04/2024
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
31:10
1.HC Pardubice
06/04/2024
1.HC Pardubice
16:23
Jiskra Havl.Brod
06/04/2024
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí
29:5
1.HC Pardubice
06/04/2024
1.HC Pardubice
17:25
TJ Sokol Chrudim
24/03/2024
1.HC Pardubice
13:33
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí
24/03/2024
TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S.
22:21
1.HC Pardubice
24/03/2024
TJ Sokol Chrudim
19:12
1.HC Pardubice
24/03/2024
1.HC Pardubice
16:29
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
02/03/2024
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí
26:16
1.HC Pardubice
02/03/2024
TJ Sokol Chrudim
23:21
1.HC Pardubice
02/03/2024
1.HC Pardubice
15:25
Jiskra Havl.Brod
06/01/2024
1.HC Pardubice
13:22
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí
06/01/2024
1.HC Pardubice
6:25
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
06/01/2024
TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S.
28:15
1.HC Pardubice
16/12/2023
Jiskra Havl.Brod
13:18
1.HC Pardubice
16/12/2023
1.HC Pardubice
15:33
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
16/12/2023
TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S.
27:14
1.HC Pardubice
16/12/2023
1.HC Pardubice
20:25
TJ Sokol Chrudim
22/10/2023
Jiskra Havl.Brod
17:10
1.HC Pardubice
22/10/2023
TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S.
35:17
1.HC Pardubice
22/10/2023
1.HC Pardubice
18:15
TJ Sokol Chrudim
16/09/2023
TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S.
32:17
1.HC Pardubice
16/09/2023
1.HC Pardubice
10:36
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
16/09/2023
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí
25:8
1.HC Pardubice
16/09/2023
1.HC Pardubice
18:19
TJ Sokol Chrudim