Reprezentace
Extraliga
WHIL
Soutěže
Zahraničí
Regiony
Svaz
Přihlásit
Reprezentace
Extraliga
WHIL
Soutěže
Zahraničí
Regiony
Svaz
Štefek Jiří
Mateřský klub
Házená Paskov
Post
Rok narození
1948 (75 let)
Výška
cm
Váha
kg
Startů
28
Přejít na reprezentační profil
Role
Hráč
Rozhodčí
Delegát
Odpovědný vedoucí
Trenér
Funkcionář (C)
Funkcionář (D)
Soutěžní ročník
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
Starty - MSL Muži
28/04/2024
HC Hlučín
0:0
Meteor Orlová
21/04/2024
Sokol Trnávka
0:0
Házená Uničov
13/04/2024
T.J.Sokol Klimkovice
0:0
TJ Sokol Osek n/B
28/10/2023
Sokol Trnávka
28:28
TJ Sokol Osek n/B
22/10/2023
TJ Sokol Krmelín
16:16
Meteor Orlová
14/10/2023
Sokol Trnávka
31:25
Sokol Dřevohostice/HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem
24/09/2023
HC Hlučín
23:24
TJ Sokol Osek n/B
17/09/2023
TJ Sokol Krmelín
21:33
SK Droždín
Starty - MSL Mladší žačky
13/04/2024
T.J.Sokol Klimkovice
0:0
TJ Sokol Karviná
13/04/2024
Házená Paskov
0:0
T.J.Sokol Klimkovice
24/03/2024
TJ Sokol Poruba
16:24
Sokol Hrabůvka
24/03/2024
T.J.Sokol Klimkovice
12:25
Sokol Hrabůvka
24/03/2024
TJ Sokol Poruba
20:16
T.J.Sokol Klimkovice
19/11/2023
TJ TŽ Třinec
17:28
HC Nový Jičín
19/11/2023
Sokol Hrabůvka
24:29
HC Nový Jičín
19/11/2023
TJ TŽ Třinec
8:17
Sokol Hrabůvka
Starty - MSL Starší žáci skupina I
02/03/2024
TJ Sokol Krmelín
19:26
HCB Karviná
02/03/2024
KH Kopřivnice
22:18
HCB Karviná
22/10/2023
TJ Sokol Krmelín
0:10
HC Hlučín
22/10/2023
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
35:29
HC Hlučín
22/10/2023
TJ Sokol Krmelín
19:28
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
17/09/2023
TJ Sokol Krmelín
18:23
TJ Sokol Ostrava
Starty - MSL Starší žačky
07/04/2024
1. SC Bohumín 98
0:0
HC Nový Jičín
07/04/2024
TJ Sokol Karviná
0:0
HC Nový Jičín
07/04/2024
1. SC Bohumín 98
0:0
TJ Sokol Karviná
03/11/2023
TJ TŽ Třinec
19:21
Házená Paskov
07/10/2023
TJ TŽ Třinec
11:34
T.J.Sokol Klimkovice
07/10/2023
1. SC Bohumín 98
26:28
T.J.Sokol Klimkovice
07/10/2023
TJ TŽ Třinec
14:22
1. SC Bohumín 98
26/09/2023
Házená Paskov
18:21
TJ TŽ Třinec
Starty - MSL Mladší žáci skupina I
02/03/2024
KH Kopřivnice
20:9
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
02/03/2024
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
21:20
SKH Polanka n.O.
02/03/2024
KH Kopřivnice
19:11
SKH Polanka n.O.
09/09/2023
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
10:17
SKH Polanka n.O.
09/09/2023
KH Kopřivnice
20:20
SKH Polanka n.O.
09/09/2023
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
10:26
KH Kopřivnice