2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava / Základní část - divize SEVER

Sat, 18 9. 2021, 15:00, hřiště Osek n. Bečvou

TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou

16:47

Tatran Litovel

Rozhodčí

Novák Filip, Ochmann Petr

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Urban Jiří

Trenér

Heryán Otakar

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Šťastná Eva

Trenér

Jašíček Vladimír

1. poločas

00:45
Pavlík Jakub 0:1
01:09
Válek Šimon 0:2
01:52
Válek Šimon 0:3
Heryán Aleš 1:3
02:34
03:02
Hynek Stanislav 1:4
03:45
Zifčák Adam 1:5
04:53
Kalousek Martin 1:6
Olivík Martin 2:6
05:40
06:45
Válek Šimon 2:7
08:09
Pavlík Jakub 2:8
09:25
Pavlík Jakub 2:9
Olivík Martin 3:9
10:02
11:44
Zifčák Adam 3:10
12:20
Válek Šimon 3:11
12:59
Šťastný Lukáš 3:12
13:47
Šťastný Lukáš 3:13
Urban Jiří
14:01
14:43
Válek Šimon 3:14
Olivík Martin 2"
14:58
15:42
Zifčák Adam 3:15
16:19
Kalousek Martin 3:16
17:07
Zifčák Adam 3:17
Olivík Martin 4:17
17:41
18:47
Hynek Stanislav 4:18
20:17
Pavlík Jakub 4:19
Heryán Aleš 5:19
20:45
21:13
Švancer Jan 5:20
22:37
Pavlík Jakub 5:21
Olivík Martin 6:21
23:34
23:51
Zifčák Adam 6:22
Olivík Martin 7:22
25:06
25:43
Pavlík Jakub 7:23
Heryán Nicolas 8:23
26:08
28:32
Zifčák Adam 8:24
29:19
Válek Šimon 8:25
29:47
Kalousek Martin 8:26

2. poločas

Heryán Aleš 9:26
01:29
02:00
Pavlík Jakub 9:27
Heryán Nicolas 10:27
02:41
02:45
Hynek Stanislav
03:08
Pavlík Jakub 10:28
03:48
Válek Šimon 10:29
04:26
Válek Šimon 10:30
05:01
Válek Šimon 10:31
Heryán Aleš 11:31
05:47
06:33
Zifčák Adam 11:32
Heryán Aleš 12:32
09:23
09:46
Kalousek Martin 12:33
10:26
Válek Šimon 12:34
Urban Jiří
10:57
Heryán Aleš 13:34
13:18
13:22
Zifčák Adam 13:35
15:11
Zifčák Adam 13:36
16:27
Švancer Jan 13:37
16:56
Pavlík Jakub 13:38
Olivík Martin 14:38
17:22
18:17
Šťastný Lukáš 14:39
18:46
Nakládal Vojtěch 14:40
19:38
Pavlík Jakub 14:41
20:20
Kalousek Martin 14:42
Urban Jiří
22:25
23:55
Hynek Stanislav 14:43
24:26
Válek Šimon 14:44
Olivík Martin 15:44
27:56
28:34
Pavlík Jakub 15:45
29:05
Pavlík Jakub 15:46
Sabadáš Adam 16:46
29:18
29:40
Pavlík Jakub 16:47