1. liga mladší dorostenci / Nadstavba - sestupová část

Sat, 30 4. 2022, 13:00, hala Šťáhlavy

Sokol Šťáhlavy

41:29

Sokol Telnice

Delegát

Počet diváků

50

1. poločas

00:39
Jahoda Tomáš 0:1
01:04
Jahoda Tomáš 0:2
Tůma Matěj 1:2
01:40
02:57
Jahoda Tomáš
04:37
Sklenář Radek 1:3
Nosek Jakub 2:3
05:08
05:32
Hrubša Tobiáš 2:4
Votýpka Jan 3:4
05:54
Sedláček Matěj 4:4
06:56
07:18
Hrubša Tobiáš 4:5
Nosek Jakub 5:5
07:52
Sedláček Matěj 6:5
08:54
Votýpka Jan
09:40
Sedláček Matěj 7:5
10:03
Sedláček Matěj 2"
11:19
Votýpka Jan 2"
11:30
11:39
Kubový Tomáš 7:6
12:14
Jahoda Tomáš 7:7
Nolč Miroslav 8:7
12:35
Sedláček Matěj 9:7
14:49
Jirmář Jan 10:7
15:23
16:03
Jahoda Tomáš 10:8 7
Nolč Miroslav 11:8
16:28
17:01
Jahoda Tomáš 11:9
19:34
Jahoda Tomáš 11:10
19:51
Jahoda Tomáš 2"
Sedláček Matěj 12:10 7
19:57
20:19
Jestřebecký Jakub 12:11
Votýpka Jan 13:11
20:41
Nosek Jakub 14:11
21:01
Sedláček Matěj 15:11
21:34
Sedláček Matěj 16:11
22:03
23:31
Chovanec Jakub 16:12
Král Jiří
23:45
24:10
Jahoda Tomáš 2"
Votýpka Jan 17:12
24:21
Nosek Jakub 18:12
25:03
25:24
Hrubša Tobiáš 18:13
Sedláček Matěj 19:13
25:42
Sedláček Matěj 20:13
26:32
Nosek Jakub 21:13
27:29
Sedláček Matěj 22:13
28:16
Nolč Miroslav 23:13
29:15
29:57
Jahoda Tomáš 23:14

2. poločas

Sedláček Matěj 24:14
00:31
Tůma Matěj 7
01:26
01:53
Sklenář Radek 24:15
Votýpka Jan 25:15
02:23
04:03
Sklenář Radek 25:16
04:51
Sklenář Radek 25:17
05:41
Jahoda Tomáš 25:18
06:54
Chovanec Jakub 25:19
Král Jiří
07:07
Sedláček Matěj 26:19
07:22
Jirmář Jan 27:19
07:58
08:38
Sklenář Radek 27:20
Jirmář Jan 28:20
09:24
Nosek Jakub 29:20
09:50
10:25
Jahoda Tomáš 29:21 7
Nosek Jakub 30:21
10:51
Jirmář Jan 31:21
13:27
Tůma Matěj 2"
14:33
Sedláček Matěj 32:21
16:42
Pekárek Bořek 33:21 7
17:31
Sedláček Matěj 34:21
18:14
18:51
Hrubša Tobiáš 34:22
Votýpka Jan 35:22
19:05
20:06
Florian Tomáš 7
Jirmář Jan 36:22
20:14
20:40
Jahoda Tomáš 36:23
Nosek Jakub 37:23
20:59
23:59
Sklenář Radek 37:24
Nolč Miroslav 38:24
24:12
Pavlíček Adolf 2"
24:30
25:13
Florian Tomáš 38:25
Votýpka Jan 39:25
25:33
25:50
Chovanec Jakub 39:26
Votýpka Jan 40:26
26:13
26:38
Sklenář Radek 40:27
27:40
Florian Tomáš 40:28
28:14
Přikryl Jakub 40:29
Nolč Miroslav 41:29
28:21