1. liga mladší dorostenci / Nadstavba - sestupová část

Sat, 5 3. 2022, 15:00, hala Velké Meziříčí

TJ Sokol Žďár n.S.

23:39

TJ Dukla Praha A

Delegát

Počet diváků

68

1. poločas

02:05
Duda Kristián 0:1
Koudela Robin 1:1
02:33
Požár Adam 2:1
03:26
03:58
Erebai Dan 2:2
06:50
Sanislo Daniel
Koudela Robin 3:2
07:11
07:20
Duda Kristián
07:43
Duda Kristián 3:3
08:21
Kadlec Lukáš 3:4
Pavlíček Jaroslav
08:28
Kakač Martin 4:4
09:34
Rosa Benjamin 5:4
10:43
10:53
Erebai Dan 5:5
12:18
Erebai Dan 5:6
13:27
Kadlec Lukáš 5:7
15:06
Duda Kristián 5:8
16:47
Kratochvíl Jakub 5:9
Šidlo Ladislav
17:59
18:49
Andel Dmytro 5:10
19:41
Kratochvíl Jakub 5:11
Jaša Adam 6:11
20:16
20:35
Šmerhovský Jan 6:12
22:07
Šmerhovský Jan
Koudela Robin 2"
22:48
22:58
Khek Kryštof 6:13
24:35
Kratochvíl Jakub 6:14
Koudela Robin 7:14
25:16
26:05
Zoubek Vojtěch 7:15
27:01
Duda Kristián 7:16
Uchytil Jakub 8:16
27:08
Koudela Robin 9:16
28:32
29:32
Zoubek Vojtěch 9:17
Uchytil Jakub 10:17
29:39
29:57
Minařík Daniel 10:18

2. poločas

00:33
Šubrt Ondřej 7
Kakač Martin 11:18
01:17
01:25
Erebai Dan 11:19
Kakač Martin 12:19
02:22
02:56
Erebai Dan 12:20
Koudela Robin 13:20
03:12
03:19
Sanislo Daniel 13:21
03:52
Kadlec Lukáš 13:22
Koudela Robin 14:22
04:25
04:32
Sanislo Daniel 14:23
05:21
Erebai Dan 14:24
07:20
Duda Kristián 14:25
08:02
Erebai Dan 14:26
08:44
Duda Kristián 14:27
Šidlo Ladislav
08:51
Koudela Robin 15:27
09:11
09:48
Erebai Dan 15:28
10:34
Kadlec Lukáš 15:29
Koudela Robin 16:29
11:19
11:40
Erebai Dan 16:30
12:38
Zoubek Vojtěch 16:31
Bradáč Vojtěch 17:31
14:08
15:57
Kadlec Lukáš 17:32
16:04
Kadlec Lukáš 2"
Koudela Robin 18:32
16:19
16:43
Sanislo Daniel 18:33
Rosa Benjamin 19:33
17:08
17:57
Sanislo Daniel 19:34
Bradáč Vojtěch 20:34
18:30
21:06
Sanislo Daniel 20:35
22:10
Andel Dmytro 20:36
Uchytil Jakub 7
22:52
24:00
Andel Dmytro 2"
Uchytil Jakub 21:36
24:36
Rosa Benjamin 22:36
25:06
25:21
Petružela Jan
25:36
Minařík Daniel 22:37
26:32
Minařík Daniel 22:38
27:24
Khek Kryštof 22:39
Koudela Robin 23:39
28:50