1. liga mladší dorostenci / Nadstavba - mistrovská část

Sat, 9 4. 2022, 13:00, hala Jičín

C.S.Cargo HBC Jičín

27:45

Házenkářská Akademie Olomouckého kraje

Delegát

Počet diváků

1. poločas

00:29
Schaffner Vojtěch 0:1
01:13
Vomáčka Tomáš 0:2
Doškář Dominik
02:05
02:13
Škoda Daniel 7
Skopár Dominik 1:2
04:05
Skopár Dominik 2:2
04:24
06:00
Nakládal Patrik 2:3
Hejtmánek Filip
07:18
08:19
Štýbnar Miroslav 2:4
08:48
Nakládal Patrik 2"
Skopár Dominik 3:4 7
08:51
09:38
Jahoda Ondřej 3:5
Hampl Ota 4:5
10:07
10:42
Nakládal Patrik 4:6
12:02
Černý Marek 4:7
12:51
Vomáčka Tomáš 4:8
13:59
Černý Marek 4:9
Voháňko Jakub 5:9
14:37
15:47
Jahoda Ondřej 5:10
19:17
Najer Václav 5:11
Malát Matěj 6:11
19:44
22:34
Najer Václav 6:12
22:45
Nakládal Patrik 6:13
23:41
Musil Ondřej 6:14
24:52
Škoda Daniel 6:15
Skopár Dominik 7:15
25:09
25:23
Schaffner Vojtěch 7:16
Malát Matěj 8:16
26:55
28:10
Vomáčka Tomáš 8:17 7
28:24
Vomáčka Tomáš 8:18
28:55
Škoda Daniel 8:19
Malát Matěj 9:19
29:22
29:52
Jahoda Ondřej 9:20

2. poločas

00:34
Vomáčka Tomáš 9:21
01:32
Škoda Daniel 9:22
Doškář Dominik 10:22
01:58
02:08
Jahoda Ondřej 10:23
Doškář Dominik 11:23
03:48
04:46
Hampl Jiří 11:24
Hejtmánek Filip 12:24
05:21
Doškář Dominik 13:24
06:29
06:33
Flajsar Radek
Doškář Dominik 14:24
07:02
Doškář Dominik 15:24
07:42
08:20
Hampl Jiří 15:25
Skopár Dominik 16:25
08:29
08:57
Jahoda Ondřej 16:26
09:13
Vomáčka Tomáš 16:27
Hejtmánek Filip 17:27
09:43
10:20
Vomáčka Tomáš 17:28
Hampl Ota
12:03
12:24
Schaffner Vojtěch 17:29
13:05
Vomáčka Tomáš 17:30
13:43
Hampl Jiří 17:31
Malát Matěj 18:31
14:38
15:19
Vomáčka Tomáš 18:32 7
16:36
Nakládal Patrik 18:33
17:08
Vomáčka Tomáš 18:34
17:47
Hampl Jiří 18:35
Thorovský Vojtěch 19:35
18:40
Pour Štěpán 20:35 7
20:14
20:29
Černý Marek 20:36
20:56
Štýbnar Miroslav 20:37
Horyna Ondřej
20:56
21:47
Nakládal Patrik 20:38
Pour Štěpán 21:38
22:25
22:47
Černý Marek 21:39 7
Pour Štěpán 22:39
23:20
23:30
Jahoda Ondřej 22:40
Malát Matěj 23:40
25:03
26:12
Štýbnar Miroslav 23:41
Thorovský Vojtěch 24:41
26:51
27:04
Škoda Daniel 24:42
Hireš Kryštof 25:42
27:12
27:40
Černý Marek 25:43
Thorovský Vojtěch 26:43
28:37
Přibyl Samuel 2"
28:52
28:54
Nakládal Patrik 26:44 7
29:38
Černý Marek 26:45
Hireš Kryštof 27:45
29:55