1. liga mladší dorostenci / Základní část - divize MORAVA

Sat, 27 11. 2021, 09:00, Hala SŠŘ, Frýdek - Místek

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek

28:37

HC Zubří

Delegát

Počet diváků

11

1. poločas

00:33
Tomášek Martin 0:1
Blecha Šimon 1:1
02:19
03:40
Lešanský Marek 1:2
Halas Sebastián 2:2
04:06
04:42
Chovanec Adam 2:3
05:06
Lešanský Marek 2:4
05:39
Lešanský Marek 2:5
06:15
Navrátil Filip 2:6
Hron Ondřej
06:50
08:22
Navrátil Filip
Valo Filip 3:6
09:07
10:26
Mahušek Daniel 7
11:27
Lešanský Marek
11:53
Rybiař Jan 3:7
13:52
Navrátil Filip 3:8
Holbein Tomáš 2"
14:25
14:35
Chovanec Adam 3:9 7
Kresta Matěj 4:9
14:53
Halas Sebastián 5:9
15:50
16:12
Mahušek Daniel 5:10
Valo Filip 6:10
16:42
Konečný Tomáš 7:10
18:45
19:12
Plaček David 7:11
Halas Sebastián 8:11
20:12
20:44
Chovanec Adam 8:12
Valo Filip 9:12
21:02
Halas Sebastián 10:12
21:43
Valo Filip 11:12
23:20
23:56
Václavík Ondřej 11:13
24:28
Lešanský Marek 2"
Kresta Matěj 7
24:40
Kresta Matěj
25:00
Škopek Adam 2"
25:19
25:28
Chovanec Adam 11:14 7
Matula Josef 2"
25:42
25:42
Mahušek Daniel 2"
26:07
Tomášek Martin 11:15
26:28
Tomášek Martin 11:16
Kresta Matěj 12:16
26:50
Halas Sebastián 13:16
27:14
27:31
Plaček David 13:17
Matula Josef 14:17
27:52
Matula Josef 15:17 7
28:40
28:58
Tomášek Martin 15:18
Matula Josef 16:18
29:18
29:34
Lešanský Marek 16:19

2. poločas

01:06
Lešanský Marek 2"
Blecha Šimon 17:19
01:17
Kresta Matěj 18:19
02:49
03:24
Navrátil Filip 18:20
Kresta Matěj 19:20
04:31
05:54
Chovanec Adam 19:21
Matula Josef 20:21
06:29
07:30
Mahušek Daniel 20:22
07:56
Lešanský Marek 20:23
09:25
Chovanec Adam 20:24
10:00
Mahušek Daniel 20:25
10:48
Rybiař Jan 20:26
12:15
Chovanec Adam 7
Kresta Matěj 21:26
12:56
13:32
Mahušek Daniel 21:27
15:30
Lešanský Marek 21:28
16:05
Chovanec Adam 21:29
Matula Josef 7
16:40
19:07
Lešanský Marek 21:30
Matula Josef 7
19:55
21:08
Lešanský Marek 21:31 7
21:46
Diviš Karel 21:32
Martínek Jan
22:06
22:31
Rybiař Jan 2"
Holbein Tomáš 22:32 7
22:47
Holbein Tomáš 2"
23:04
23:17
Lešanský Marek 22:33
Hron Ondřej 23:33
23:40
Halas Sebastián 24:33
24:17
24:40
Plaček David 24:34
Halas Sebastián 25:34
25:21
25:32
Klich Benjamin 25:35
Halas Sebastián 26:35
26:26
Konečný Tomáš 27:35
26:58
27:25
Plaček David 27:36
28:54
Navrátil Filip 27:37
Halas Sebastián 28:37
29:42