1. liga mladší dorostenci / Základní část - divize MORAVA

Sat, 19 2. 2022, 18:00, hala Telnice

Sokol Telnice

34:38

Házenkářská Akademie Olomouckého kraje

Rozhodčí

Beneš Adam, Vala Robert

Delegát

Počet diváků

80

1. poločas

Luskač Samuel 1:0
00:44
Jahoda Tomáš 2:0
02:29
02:59
Nakládal Patrik
Jahoda Tomáš 3:0
05:58
07:26
Štýbnar Miroslav 3:1
08:16
Schaffner Vojtěch 3:2
Jahoda Roman 4:2
09:23
09:32
Schaffner Vojtěch 4:3
Řezníček Jan 2"
09:37
10:05
Najer Václav 4:4
10:34
Vomáčka Tomáš 4:5
Sklenář Radek 5:5
11:58
14:20
Schaffner Vojtěch 5:6
Chovanec Jakub 6:6
15:37
16:33
Štýbnar Miroslav 6:7
Jahoda Tomáš 7:7
16:48
Jahoda Tomáš 8:7
16:57
17:20
Schaffner Vojtěch 8:8
17:54
Najer Václav 8:9
Jahoda Tomáš 9:9 7
18:54
Hrubša Tobiáš 10:9
19:33
20:01
Vomáčka Tomáš 10:10
21:05
Schaffner Vojtěch 10:11
Chovanec Jakub 11:11
22:32
22:49
Vomáčka Tomáš 11:12
Hrubša Tobiáš 12:12
23:29
Jahoda Tomáš 13:12
25:14
25:14
Jahoda Ondřej 13:13
25:14
Jahoda Ondřej 13:14
Sklenář Radek 14:14
25:14
25:14
Vomáčka Tomáš 14:15
25:14
Černý Marek
25:14
Nakládal Patrik 2"
25:34
Vomáčka Tomáš 14:16
Luskač Samuel 15:16
26:03
26:32
Jahoda Ondřej 15:17
26:55
Vomáčka Tomáš 15:18

2. poločas

Jahoda Tomáš 16:18
02:06
Jahoda Tomáš 17:18
02:19
Jahoda Tomáš 18:18
02:56
Luskač Samuel 2"
03:08
03:23
Vomáčka Tomáš 18:19
Hrubša Tobiáš 19:19
04:05
04:47
Vomáčka Tomáš 2"
07:11
Jahoda Ondřej 19:20
07:34
Jahoda Ondřej 2"
Hrubša Tobiáš 20:20
07:34
08:01
Nakládal Patrik 20:21
Jahoda Tomáš 21:21
09:03
Jahoda Tomáš 22:21
09:41
09:57
Nakládal Patrik 22:22
Řezníček Jan 23:22
10:35
Řezníček Jan 2"
11:08
11:19
Nakládal Patrik 23:23
Jahoda Tomáš 24:23 7
11:55
12:10
Najer Václav 24:24
12:41
Schaffner Vojtěch 24:25
13:41
Jahoda Ondřej 24:26
Luskač Samuel 25:26
14:08
14:19
Štýbnar Miroslav 25:27
Jahoda Tomáš 26:27
14:43
14:58
Nakládal Patrik 26:28
16:35
Nakládal Patrik 26:29
18:19
Schaffner Vojtěch 26:30
Přikryl Ondřej
18:25
19:35
Jahoda Ondřej 26:31
Chovanec Jakub 27:31
20:07
Jahoda Roman 7
20:39
20:39
Nakládal Patrik 2"
21:35
Vomáčka Tomáš 27:32
Jahoda Roman 28:32
21:55
22:51
Škoda Daniel 28:33
23:25
Najer Václav 28:34
Jahoda Tomáš 29:34
23:31
24:58
Škoda Daniel 29:35
Řezníček Jan 30:35
25:28
26:04
Najer Václav 30:36
Luskač Samuel 31:36
27:16
27:22
Černý Marek
Hrubša Tobiáš 32:36
27:55
28:20
Nakládal Patrik 32:37
Jahoda Tomáš 33:37
28:39
29:14
Tomek Kryštof 33:38
Jahoda Tomáš 34:38
29:25