2. liga mladší dorostenci Čechy / Základní část - divize JIHOVÝCHOD

Sat, 18 9. 2021, 16:00, hala Třeboň

Jiskra Třeboň

42:24

TJ Loko České Budějovice

Delegát

Počet diváků

54

1. poločas

Chaloupka Vít 1:0
00:28
Liška Pavel 2:0
01:15
01:48
Chytil Vojtěch 2:1
Bürger Josef 3:1
01:57
Bürger Jan 4:1
03:19
Chaloupka Vít 5:1
04:03
Bürger Jan 6:1
04:37
05:31
Petrů Vojtěch 6:2
06:45
Bauer Tobiáš 6:3
Bürger Josef 7:3
07:37
08:15
Kadlec David 7:4
08:50
Nepraš Martin
Neužil Filip
10:09
Neužil Filip 8:4
10:27
Neužil Filip 9:4
11:13
Bürger Josef 10:4
12:14
Bürger Josef
12:59
13:33
Kadlec David 10:5
Kredatus Adam 11:5
14:18
Neužil Filip 12:5
14:43
15:30
Majer Kryštof
Strnad Jonáš 13:5
16:13
16:18
Máče David
Brothánek Štěpán 2"
16:40
17:03
Caldr Jakub 13:6
Bürger Josef 14:6
18:24
Bürger Josef 15:6
18:42
Bilík Mikuláš 16:6
19:54
Bilík Mikuláš 17:6
20:39
23:14
Bauer Tobiáš 17:7
Brothánek Štěpán 2"
24:21
24:26
Vaverka Matyáš 17:8
25:26
Bauer Tobiáš 17:9
Pumpr Adam 18:9
26:00
Peterka Štěpán 19:9
26:42
28:44
Kadlec David 19:10
29:11
Kadlec David 19:11
Baierling Lukáš
29:41

2. poločas

Bürger Josef 20:11
00:17
00:49
Caldr Karel 20:12
Bürger Josef 21:12
02:47
02:47
Kadlec David 2"
03:16
Bauer Tobiáš 21:13
04:04
Caldr Karel 21:14
Bürger Jan 22:14
05:30
06:05
Kadlec David 22:15
06:14
Nepraš Martin 2"
Bürger Josef 23:15 7
06:15
08:36
Kadlec David 23:16
Chaloupka Vít 24:16
08:46
Bürger Josef 25:16
09:23
Bürger Josef 26:16
09:56
10:46
Bauer Tobiáš 2"
Mládek Tomáš 27:16
11:20
11:47
Chytil Vojtěch 27:17
Mládek Tomáš 28:17
12:21
Kredatus Adam 29:17
13:28
Mládek Tomáš 30:17
14:21
14:26
Máče David
15:04
Bauer Tobiáš 2"
Peterka Štěpán 31:17
15:41
Bilík Mikuláš 32:17
17:11
Karásek Lukáš 33:17 7
18:25
19:16
Nepraš Martin 33:18
19:39
Frolík Tomáš 33:19
Bilík Mikuláš 34:19
20:12
20:58
Nepraš Martin 34:20
Kredatus Adam 2"
21:02
Bilík Mikuláš 35:20
21:18
Strnad Jonáš 36:20
22:18
Karásek Lukáš 2"
22:41
22:43
Frolík Tomáš 36:21 7
Bilík Mikuláš 37:21
23:12
23:36
Kadlec David 37:22
Mládek Tomáš 38:22
23:58
Pumpr Adam 39:22
24:30
Kredatus Adam 40:22 7
25:32
25:32
Vaverka Matyáš 2"
Mládek Tomáš 41:22
26:14
27:06
Beneš Pavel Tomáš 41:23
Strnad Jonáš 2"
27:48
Pumpr Adam 42:23
28:00
29:16
Kadlec David 42:24