2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava / Základní část - divize JIH

Sun, 31 10. 2021, 14:00, hala Nové Bránice

HK Ivančice

22:44

Sokol Újezd u Brna

Delegát

Počet diváků

32

1. poločas

Říha Daniel 1:0
00:21
Sobotka Lukáš 2:0
01:05
Sobotka Lukáš
02:35
02:47
Absolon Dominik 2:1 7
04:15
Velíšek Marek 2:2
Sobotka Lukáš 3:2
04:31
05:00
Flajšinger Martin 3:3
Říha Daniel 4:3
05:38
06:02
Koníček Tomáš 4:4
06:23
Měšťan Ondřej 4:5
07:03
Absolon Dominik 2"
Kališ David 5:5
08:29
11:15
Kachlík Matěj 5:6
Kališ David 6:6
11:32
11:41
Koníček Tomáš 6:7
Říha Daniel 7:7
12:05
12:22
Kachlík Matěj 7:8
13:36
Flajšinger Martin 7:9
15:37
Vach Erik 7:10
16:21
Velíšek Marek 7:11
Boháč Daniel 8:11
16:52
Korvas Štěpán 9:11
17:43
19:20
Vach Erik 9:12
Plaček Jan 10:12
19:45
19:50
Koníček Tomáš 10:13
Vyhnálek Luděk 11:13
20:05
20:20
Sláma Šimon 11:14
Málek David 12:14
20:25
20:30
Hájek Jakub 12:15
21:38
Flajšinger Martin 12:16
21:57
Máca Petr 12:17
22:30
Máca Petr 12:18
22:42
Kachlík Matěj 12:19
Kališ Zdeněk
22:42
Plaček Jan 13:19
22:44
Kališ Zdeněk
24:05
24:10
Máca Petr 13:20
24:57
Máca Petr 13:21
Kališ David 14:21
26:09
27:00
Koníček Tomáš 14:22
27:32
Absolon Dominik 14:23
28:02
Kachlík Matěj 14:24
Kališ David 15:24
29:12
29:43
Flajšinger Martin 15:25

2. poločas

00:46
Máca Petr 2"
Sobotka Lukáš 16:25
01:12
02:03
Absolon Dominik 16:26
02:54
Koníček Tomáš 7
Kašparovský Jan 2"
02:54
03:32
Velíšek Marek 16:27
04:20
Flajšinger Martin 16:28
05:33
Absolon Dominik 16:29
06:19
Flajšinger Martin 16:30
06:48
Kachlík Matěj 16:31
07:23
Kachlík Matěj 16:32
Kališ Zdeněk
07:28
Málek David 17:32
07:28
08:44
Absolon Dominik 17:33
09:08
Absolon Dominik 17:34
09:45
Sláma Šimon 17:35
Zajíček Filip 18:35
10:49
12:31
Flajšinger Martin 18:36
Sobotka Lukáš 19:36
12:50
13:18
Flajšinger Martin 19:37
Kališ David 20:37
13:42
14:52
Flajšinger Martin 20:38
15:52
Velíšek Marek 20:39
Kališ David 21:39
16:13
17:32
Kachlík Matěj 21:40
19:48
Máca Petr 2"
19:48
Máca Petr 2"
19:48
Máca Petr
23:00
Kachlík Matěj 21:41
23:33
Koníček Tomáš 21:42
24:25
Flajšinger Martin 21:43
25:26
Kachlík Matěj 2"
Plaček Jan 22:43
25:58
26:41
Koníček Tomáš 2"
28:21
Velíšek Marek 22:44