2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava / Základní část - divize JIH

Sun, 13 2. 2022, 12:30, hala Kostelce na Hané

TJ Sokol Centrum Haná

36:29

Sokol Juliánov

Delegát

Počet diváků

53

1. poločas

01:05
Pešák Jan 0:1
Sladovník Daniel 1:1
01:18
01:53
Šimík Václav 1:2
Nakládal Patrik 2:2
03:11
Nakládal Patrik 3:2
04:08
04:44
Pešák Jan 3:3
Nakládal Patrik 4:3
04:54
Musil Ondřej 5:3
05:50
06:21
Pešák Jan 5:4
06:43
Černý Matyáš
Sladovník Daniel 6:4 7
06:53
Musil Ondřej
07:21
08:04
Pešák Jan 6:5
Nakládal Patrik 7:5
08:14
09:03
Šimík Václav 7:6
10:44
Zanki Dario 7:7
Sladovník Daniel 8:7
11:03
13:22
Černý Matyáš 8:8
Nakládal Patrik 9:8
13:48
15:09
Pešák Jan 9:9
Kamaryt Michal 10:9
16:12
Hrabal Tomáš 11:9
17:17
Hrabal Tomáš
17:42
18:30
Šefčík Ivan 11:10
Hrabal Tomáš 12:10
19:05
19:31
Pešák Jan 12:11
19:57
Šimík Václav
Zatloukal Matyáš 13:11 7
20:01
20:27
Pešák Jan 13:12
Kamaryt Michal 14:12
20:47
Letocha Radim 2"
21:17
21:22
Pešák Jan 14:13 7
22:17
Zanki Dario 14:14
Jurečka David
22:32
22:47
Pešák Jan 14:15
Nakládal Patrik 15:15
23:11
Musil Ondřej 16:15
23:52
Sladovník Daniel 17:15
25:08
25:48
Berger Jindřich
Nakládal Patrik 18:15
26:53
Nakládal Patrik 19:15
28:11
28:54
Doležal David 2"
Sladovník Daniel 20:15 7
29:01
Musil Ondřej 2"
29:43
29:54
Zanki Dario 20:16

2. poločas

00:42
Pešák Jan 20:17
Sladovník Daniel 21:17
01:50
Sladovník Daniel 22:17
04:22
06:17
Pešák Jan 22:18
Kamaryt Michal 23:18
07:02
Hrabal Tomáš 24:18
07:36
07:41
Berger Jindřich
08:41
Pešák Jan 24:19
Nakládal Patrik 25:19
08:47
Nakládal Patrik 26:19
09:25
Nakládal Patrik 2"
09:34
10:10
Pešák Jan 26:20
11:03
Šimík Václav 26:21
11:25
Pešák Jan 26:22
Nakládal Patrik 27:22
12:50
13:03
Pešák Jan 27:23 7
Musil Ondřej 28:23
13:24
Nakládal Patrik 29:23
15:31
16:17
Zanki Dario 29:24
Nakládal Patrik 30:24
17:19
Nakládal Patrik 31:24
18:25
19:36
Jelínek Eduard 2"
Hrabal Tomáš 2"
19:51
Jurečka David
21:18
Letocha Radim 2"
21:23
22:05
Černý Matyáš 31:25
23:03
Šimík Václav 2"
Hrabal Tomáš 32:25
23:13
Jurík Tomáš 33:25
26:36
27:58
Pešák Jan 33:26
Jurík Tomáš 34:26
28:08
28:09
Berger Jindřich
28:18
Palásek Adam 34:27
28:36
Pešák Jan 34:28
Korsa Jan 35:28 7
29:03
Zatloukal Matyáš 36:28
29:21
29:21
Bajer Marek 2"
29:50
Pešák Jan 36:29