2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava / Nadstavba - mistrovská část

Sun, 20 3. 2022, 15:30, hala SŠTD Ostrava

T.J.Sokol Klimkovice

31:41

Sokol Újezd u Brna

Delegát

Počet diváků

20

1. poločas

00:40
Flajšinger Martin 0:1
David Tomáš 1:1
00:59
Kresta Matěj
01:46
03:33
Velíšek Marek 1:2
Hron Ondřej 7
03:57
04:17
Kachlík Matěj 1:3
04:57
Kachlík Matěj 1:4
David Tomáš 2:4
05:23
08:45
Máca Petr 2:5
Blecha Šimon 3:5
09:35
Blecha Šimon 4:5
10:08
Kresta Matěj 5:5
10:45
Kresta Matěj 6:5
12:21
14:38
Kubát Luděk
Hron Ondřej 7:5
15:17
Dvorník Ondřej 8:5
16:33
David Tomáš 2"
16:43
17:18
Absolon Dominik 8:6 7
17:38
Řoutil Luboš 8:7
17:54
Flajšinger Martin 8:8
Blecha Šimon 9:8
18:18
18:30
Měšťan Ondřej 9:9
19:33
Flajšinger Martin 7
20:07
Kachlík Matěj 9:10
Kresta Matěj 10:10
20:57
21:25
Řoutil Luboš 10:11
22:03
Řoutil Luboš 10:12
22:22
Absolon Dalibor 10:13
22:51
Kachlík Matěj 10:14
Řehák Matyáš 11:14
23:15
Kresta Matěj 12:14
23:50
24:27
Kachlík Matěj 12:15
24:50
Měšťan Ondřej 12:16
25:08
Hájek Jakub 2"
Blecha Šimon 13:16 7
25:09
Kresta Matěj 14:16
26:22
26:38
Kachlík Matěj 14:17
David Tomáš 15:17
26:57
27:15
Flajšinger Martin 15:18
28:36
Řoutil Luboš 2"
Hron Ondřej 16:18
28:36
28:59
Kachlík Matěj 16:19
Kresta Matěj 17:19
29:23
29:52
Máca Petr 17:20

2. poločas

00:37
Absolon Dominik 17:21
Kresta Matěj 18:21
00:49
01:21
Flajšinger Martin 18:22
01:48
Kachlík Matěj 18:23
02:29
Máca Petr 18:24
Kresta Matěj 19:24
04:15
04:50
Máca Petr 19:25
05:54
Absolon Dominik 19:26
07:46
Máca Petr 19:27
08:16
Kachlík Matěj 19:28
Dobosz Mário
08:22
08:55
Absolon Dalibor 19:29
Blecha Šimon 20:29
09:43
David Tomáš 2"
09:57
10:36
Hájek Jakub 20:30
Dvorník Ondřej 21:30
11:07
11:16
Vach Erik 21:31
11:40
Měšťan Ondřej 21:32
Hron Ondřej 22:32
12:18
13:15
Máca Petr 22:33
Hron Ondřej 23:33
14:06
Hron Ondřej 24:33
14:39
14:53
Kachlík Matěj 24:34
15:38
Vach Erik 24:35
17:35
Absolon Dominik 2"
18:26
Máca Petr 24:36
Habusta Ondřej 25:36
18:44
Habusta Ondřej 2"
19:05
19:05
Ritter Lukáš 7
20:20
Kachlík Matěj 25:37
21:10
Kubát Luděk
Dvorník Ondřej 26:37
22:33
23:23
Velíšek Marek 26:38
Kresta Matěj 27:38 7
23:54
David Tomáš 28:38
25:20
Řehák Matyáš 29:38
25:59
27:05
Kachlík Matěj 29:39
Kresta Matěj 30:39 7
27:38
28:01
Absolon Dominik 30:40
Hron Ondřej 31:40
28:37
29:46
Flajšinger Martin 31:41