1. liga mladší dorostenky / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sat, 12 3. 2022, 13:00, hala Sareza, Ostrava

TJ Sokol Poruba

26:33

DHC Slavia Praha A

Delegát

Počet diváků

57

1. poločas

01:24
Rachová Barbora
Mucková Adéla 1:0
03:50
04:15
Müllerová Sandra 1:1
Mrózková Klára 2:1
04:30
04:36
Matějková Regína
Mucková Adéla 3:1
05:09
05:31
Baroňová Eliška 3:2
Ulmanová Klára
05:37
Mrózková Klára 4:2
06:35
08:21
Baroňová Eliška 4:3
Mucková Adéla 5:3
10:15
Mrózková Klára 6:3
10:55
13:14
Dvořáková Veronika 6:4
Mrózková Klára 2"
14:11
14:19
Dvořáková Veronika 7
15:17
Baroňová Eliška 6:5
Humlová Alena
15:52
17:13
Ešnerová Markéta 6:6
17:46
Matějková Regína 6:7
Ulmanová Klára 7:7
18:30
20:02
Ešnerová Markéta 7:8
22:42
Ešnerová Markéta 7:9
Feldmannová Erika 8:9
24:13
25:17
Baroňová Eliška 8:10
Mrózková Klára 9:10
25:53
26:20
Baroňová Eliška 9:11
Dobrozemská Adéla 2"
26:24
27:53
Müllerová Sandra 9:12
28:50
Müllerová Sandra 9:13
29:11
Pejšová Karolína 2"
29:51
Salač Jan

2. poločas

Ulmanová Klára 10:13
30:42
31:27
Trávníčková Eliška 10:14
31:59
Jiránková Josefína 10:15
32:36
Matějková Regína 10:16
Mucková Adéla 11:16
33:43
Mazánková Denisa 12:16
34:06
35:16
Matějková Regína 12:17
Dobrozemská Adéla 2"
36:04
36:04
Ešnerová Markéta 12:18
36:34
Müllerová Sandra 12:19
37:27
Baroňová Eliška 12:20
38:01
Baroňová Eliška 12:21
Mucková Adéla 13:21
38:34
38:52
Müllerová Sandra 13:22
39:06
Ešnerová Markéta 2"
Ulmanová Klára 14:22
39:19
40:00
Jiránková Josefína 14:23
40:17
Matějková Regína 2"
Ulmanová Klára 15:23
40:26
Mrózková Klára 16:23
41:40
Mrózková Klára 17:23
42:46
Mrózková Klára 18:23
45:13
46:23
Dvořáková Veronika 18:24
47:47
Holeňáková Melisa 18:25
Ulmanová Klára 19:25
48:36
49:09
Rachová Barbora 2"
Ulmanová Klára 20:25
49:56
50:25
Ešnerová Markéta 20:26
51:06
Holeňáková Melisa 20:27
51:55
Holeňáková Melisa 20:28
53:20
Holeňáková Melisa 20:29
Mbaye Nafissatou 21:29
54:51
Mucková Adéla 2"
55:00
55:00
Holeňáková Melisa 21:30
Mrózková Klára 22:30 7
55:24
55:47
Pejšová Karolína 22:31
Střelková Hana 23:31
57:52
58:10
Ešnerová Markéta 23:32
Feldmannová Erika 24:32
58:31
59:08
Zastávková Veronika 24:33
Dobrozemská Adéla 25:33
59:20
Feldmannová Erika 26:33
59:46