1. liga mladší dorostenky / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sun, 21 11. 2021, 15:00, hala Písek

Sokol Písek A

31:33

TJ Sokol Poruba

Delegát

Počet diváků

63

1. poločas

Seidlová Barbora 1:0
00:50
01:22
Ulmanová Klára 1:1
Seidlová Barbora
02:32
02:46
Ulmanová Klára 1:2 7
03:14
Dorotíková Tereza
Piksová Eliška 2:2
04:42
05:05
Feldmannová Erika 2:3
Piksová Eliška 3:3
05:30
05:49
Feldmannová Erika 3:4
Kocová Anna 4:4
06:22
Piksová Eliška
08:29
08:45
Ulmanová Klára 4:5 7
09:39
Ulmanová Klára 4:6
10:20
Ulmanová Klára 4:7
Malcová Zuzana 5:7
11:08
11:42
Šmidáková Marie
Malcová Zuzana 6:7
11:59
12:40
Ulmanová Klára 6:8
14:39
Ulmanová Klára 6:9
Malcová Zuzana 7:9
15:04
Kneblová Zuzana 2"
15:31
15:45
Ulmanová Klára 7:10 7
Malcová Zuzana 8:10
16:56
Seidlová Barbora 9:10
17:45
18:11
Feldmannová Erika 9:11
Seidlová Barbora 10:11
19:33
21:36
Ulmanová Klára 10:12
Kousalová Lucie 11:12
22:19
23:00
Ulmanová Klára 11:13
Kocová Anna 12:13
23:32
Kocová Anna 13:13
24:09
26:24
Dobrozemská Adéla 2"
Seidlová Barbora 14:13 7
26:33
26:52
Ulmanová Klára 14:14
Kocová Anna 15:14
27:39
Kocová Anna 2"
29:24
29:30
Ulmanová Klára 15:15 7

2. poločas

Malcová Zuzana 16:15
00:40
01:06
Dobrozemská Adéla 16:16
Malcová Zuzana 17:16
01:28
02:02
Ulmanová Klára 17:17 7
Zelenková Emma 18:17
02:28
03:11
Ulmanová Klára 18:18 7
Kousalová Lucie 19:18
03:35
04:14
Mazánková Denisa 19:19
Seidlová Barbora 20:19
04:38
04:45
Dorotíková Tereza 2"
05:05
Ulmanová Klára 20:20
Seidlová Barbora 21:20 7
05:47
07:13
Mrózková Klára 21:21
Malcová Zuzana 22:21
07:42
08:16
Ulmanová Klára 22:22
Seidlová Barbora 23:22
08:47
09:31
Jamková Alice 23:23
Řezáčová Monika 24:23
09:54
10:01
Šmidáková Marie
10:16
Ulmanová Klára 24:24 7
Seidlová Barbora 25:24 7
11:00
Kocová Anna 26:24
11:37
Kaššáková Michaela 2"
11:49
13:25
Ulmanová Klára 26:25 7
Zelenková Emma 2"
13:25
Seidlová Barbora 27:25
13:57
14:37
Ulmanová Klára 27:26 7
Zelenková Emma 28:26
16:25
17:51
Mrózková Klára 28:27
18:25
Feldmannová Erika 28:28
Slavíková Irena
18:39
19:39
Mazánková Denisa 28:29
Kousalová Lucie 29:29
20:02
Kneblová Zuzana 2"
20:10
20:16
Ulmanová Klára 29:30 7
Seidlová Barbora 30:30
25:38
26:39
Šmidáková Marie
27:00
Feldmannová Erika 30:31
Zelenková Emma 2"
27:21
27:40
Mazánková Denisa 30:32
28:40
Mbaye Nafissatou 2"
29:44
Feldmannová Erika 30:33
Seidlová Barbora 31:33 7
30:03