1. liga mladší dorostenci / 1. liga mladší dorostenci

Sun, 4 10. 2020, 14:00, hala Šťáhlavy

Sokol Šťáhlavy

17:27

C.S.Cargo HBC Jičín

Rozhodčí

Chmelíř Václav, Dvořák Radek

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Hadáček Petr

Trenér

Jirmář Petr

Další funkcionář (C)

Votýpka Karel

Další funkcionář (D)

Drohobeckyj Alexandr

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Frýba Vladimír

Trenér

Hejtmánek Petr

Další funkcionář (C)

Ženatý Marek

1. poločas

01:00
Brádler Ondřej
02:13
Sedláček Kryštof 0:1
02:51
Sedláček Kryštof 0:2
Jirmář Jan
03:51
04:16
Hejtmánek Filip 0:3
04:50
Voltr Vadim
Jirmář Jan 2"
04:59
Nosek Jakub 1:3
05:48
08:20
Brádler Ondřej 1:4
Jirmář Jan 2"
08:20
09:35
Voltr Vadim 1:5
10:30
Voltr Vadim 2"
Sedláček Matěj 2:5
10:40
11:10
Kaucký Adam 2:6
Sedláček Matěj 7
12:21
Tofl Jakub 3:6
13:32
16:43
Skopár Dominik 3:7
Jirmář Petr
18:43
Jirmář Jan 4:7
18:50
19:13
Kuhn Jakub 4:8
20:16
Matouš Filip 4:9 7
Hrubý Lukáš 2"
21:16
21:30
Kuhn Jakub 4:10
22:00
Brádler Ondřej 2"
Jirmář Jan 5:10
24:02
24:45
Sedláček Kryštof 2"
Holý Kryštof 6:10
25:45
26:52
Matouš Filip 7
Hrubý Lukáš 7:10
27:30
28:12
Hejtmánek Petr
29:35
Janďourek Jiří 7:11

2. poločas

Holý Kryštof 8:11
00:51
01:36
Pour Matěj 8:12
02:59
Sedláček Kryštof 8:13
Sedláček Matěj 9:13
03:53
05:50
Pour Matěj 9:14
06:30
Pour Matěj 2"
07:30
Sedláček Kryštof 9:15
07:48
Janďourek Jiří 2"
Sedláček Matěj 10:15
08:02
08:51
Přibyl Samuel 10:16
Jirmář Petr
09:41
10:55
Matouš Filip 10:17 7
11:24
Pour Matěj 2"
12:18
Matouš Filip 10:18 7
Hrubý Lukáš 2"
12:18
16:05
Voltr Vadim 2"
Jirmář Jan 11:18 7
16:42
16:42
Hejtmánek Petr
Hrubý Lukáš
17:12
17:12
Kuhn Jakub 11:19
Hrubý Lukáš 2"
17:12
17:37
Brádler Ondřej 11:20
Jirmář Jan 12:20
18:00
18:44
Lutrýn Karel 12:21
19:37
Kuhn Jakub 12:22
Jirmář Jan 13:22
20:14
20:39
Plíšek Mikuláš 13:23
23:00
Pour Matěj 13:24
Sedláček Matěj 14:24
23:34
24:02
Brádler Ondřej 14:25
25:05
Lutrýn Karel 14:26
Sedláček Matěj 15:26
26:20
28:30
Lutrýn Karel 15:27
Sedláček Matěj 16:27
29:02
Černý Vojtěch 17:27
29:57