1. liga muži / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sat, 9 10. 2021, 17:00, hala Náchod

TJ Náchod

26:25

Házená Velká Bystřice

Rozhodčí

Dolejší Jiří, Chalupa Stanislav

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Bílý Jaromír

Trenér

Šulc Petr

Další funkcionář (C)

Skořepa Petr

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Strádal Jiří

Trenér

Kaczmarczyková Michaela

Další funkcionář (C)

Pörsök Petr

1. poločas

Cvejn Radek 2"
00:30
01:35
Mužík David 0:1
Černý Patrik 1:1
02:10
Cvejn Radek 2:1
03:55
Kosinka Jan 3:1
05:20
06:15
Michálek David 3:2
06:58
Vodička Antonín
08:45
Michálek David 3:3
09:57
Šoustal Jan
Kosinka Jan 7
09:58
11:10
Buršík Tomáš 3:4
Hrachový Jan 4:4
12:15
12:55
Možíš Bohumil 4:5
13:35
Možíš Bohumil 4:6
14:40
Vodička Antonín 4:7
Bílý Jaromír
14:48
Cvejn Radek 5:7
15:15
15:29
Vodička Antonín 5:8
Hlaváček Martin
15:30
Metelka Jakub 6:8
16:15
16:30
Vodička Antonín 6:9
Cvejn Radek 7:9
17:40
18:37
Vodička Antonín 2"
Kosinka Jan 8:9
18:53
Udovychenko Oleksandr 9:9
19:50
Černý Patrik 10:9
20:35
21:05
Skřídlo Jiří 10:10
Udovychenko Oleksandr 2"
21:06
Hlaváček Martin 11:10
21:55
22:40
Skřídlo Jiří 11:11
Hlaváček Martin 12:11
23:30
24:06
Mužík David 7
24:10
Mužík David 12:12
Cvejn Radek 13:12
24:41
24:42
Buršík Tomáš 2"
26:10
Strádal Jiří
27:01
Vodička Antonín 13:13
Udovychenko Oleksandr 14:13
27:25
27:45
Mužík David 14:14 7
Metelka Jakub 15:14 7
28:40

2. poločas

Udovychenko Oleksandr 16:14
00:30
01:35
Michálek David 16:15
04:05
Vodička Antonín 16:16
Kosinka Jan 17:16
04:25
Metelka Jakub 18:16
05:41
05:42
Michálek David 2"
06:10
Šoustal Jan 18:17
Lojda Jan 19:17
08:05
Hlaváček Martin 20:17
08:45
09:40
Možíš Bohumil 20:18
10:55
Vodička Antonín 20:19
11:47
Wolf Petr 2"
Cvejn Radek 21:19 7
11:48
12:20
Schaffner David 21:20
Štajnrt Jiří 22:20
12:35
13:41
Kubis Jiří 2"
Černý Patrik 23:20
13:55
Černý Patrik 2"
14:56
16:30
Šoustal Jan 23:21
19:20
Mužík David 23:22
Kosinka Jan 2"
21:01
21:15
Wolf Petr 23:23
Bílý Jaromír
21:22
23:21
Michálek David 7
23:22
Michálek David +
23:22
Kaczmarczyková Michaela
Černý Patrik 24:23
23:40
23:54
Strádal Jiří
24:55
Šoustal Jan 24:24
Lojda Jan 25:24
25:20
26:36
Buršík Tomáš 2"
27:50
Wolf Petr 25:25
Bílý Jaromír
27:56
28:13
Skřídlo Jiří 2"
Kosinka Jan 26:25
28:25