1. liga starší dorostenci / 1. liga starší dorostenci

Sat, 3 10. 2020, 12:15, Hala SŠŘ, Frýdek - Místek

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek

28:27

TJ Sokol Nové Veselí

Rozhodčí

Koleček Vítězslav, Horalík Zbyněk

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Srník Zdeňek

Trenér

Strnadel Martin

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Krejz Jan

Trenér

Běloch Jan

Další funkcionář (C)

Barta Róbert

Další funkcionář (D)

Mach Jakub

1. poločas

Choleva Mathias
00:45
Voleník Ondřej 1:0
01:01
01:11
Mareček Tomáš 1:1
Choleva Mathias 2:1
01:23
01:30
Honc Václav
03:10
Dolejší Aleš 2:2
04:59
Halíček Robert 2:3
Choleva Mathias 3:3
05:42
06:24
Dolejší Aleš 3:4
06:41
Mareček Tomáš 3:5
Papala Martin +
08:02
08:03
Chalupa Filip 3:6 7
Prudký Šimon 4:6
09:01
09:01
Zeman Filip 2"
11:34
Tomášek Adam
Choleva Mathias 5:6
11:47
11:51
Hanták Martin 2"
14:51
Tomášek Adam 5:7
Siročák Šimon
15:01
15:21
Mareček Tomáš 5:8
16:30
Dolejší Aleš 5:9
Srník Zdeňek
16:45
Choleva Mathias 6:9 7
16:58
16:58
Zeman Filip 2"
17:42
Chalupa Filip 6:10
Brožek Jakub 7:10
20:38
23:00
Zeman Filip 7:11
Choleva Mathias 8:11
23:37
24:18
Chalupa Filip 8:12
Prudký Šimon 9:12
24:40
Kresta Zdeněk 2"
25:25
25:25
Krejz Jan
25:45
Halíček Robert 9:13
Siročák Šimon 10:13
26:16
26:59
Brabec Vít 10:14
Voleník Ondřej 11:14
27:18
Prudký Šimon 12:14
28:24
28:25
Brabec Vít
Siročák Šimon 13:14
29:50

2. poločas

01:20
Ševčík Jan 13:15
Choleva Mathias 14:15
01:58
04:13
Zeman Filip 2"
04:13
Zeman Filip
Vyskočil Jakub 15:15
04:29
Choleva Mathias 16:15
08:01
08:39
Chalupa Filip 16:16
Choleva Mathias 17:16
08:49
09:29
Krejz Jan
09:45
Mareček Tomáš 17:17
Choleva Mathias 18:17
11:03
11:45
Ševčík Jan 18:18
Zourek Filip 2"
11:45
13:20
Dolejší Aleš 18:19
Srník Zdeňek
13:43
Choleva Mathias 19:19
13:57
Choleva Mathias 20:19
14:16
14:16
Krejz Lukáš 2"
15:15
Tomášek Adam 20:20
Siročák Šimon 21:20
15:45
Choleva Mathias 22:20
17:00
17:20
Dolejší Aleš 22:21
18:40
Mareček Tomáš 22:22
Choleva Mathias 7
19:54
20:20
Mareček Tomáš 22:23
21:06
Ševčík Jan 2"
Srník Zdeňek
21:32
21:32
Dolejší Aleš 22:24
Prudký Šimon 23:24
21:50
Choleva Mathias 24:24
22:40
23:30
Tomášek Adam 24:25
Choleva Mathias 25:25 7
24:37
Bardoň Antonín 2"
25:01
25:02
Chalupa Filip 7
Choleva Mathias 26:25
25:30
26:29
Tomášek Adam 26:26
Prudký Šimon 27:26
27:50
28:30
Ševčík Jan 27:27 7
29:45
Dolejší Aleš +
29:45
Krejz Jan
Choleva Mathias 28:27 7
30:00