1. liga starší dorostenci / Základní část - divize ČECHY

Sat, 27 11. 2021, 14:30, ZDT Aréna Nové Veselí

TJ Sokol Nové Veselí

37:18

Talent Škoda JS Plzeň

Rozhodčí

Jonáš Patrik, Rusanov Petr

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Vencálek Radek

Trenér

Běloch Jan

Další funkcionář (C)

Krejz Jan

Další funkcionář (D)

Barta Róbert

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Strýcová Zuzana

Trenér

Piroch Jiří

Další funkcionář (C)

Tyrpekl Radek

1. poločas

00:50
Tříska Ondřej 0:1
Popela Marek 1:1
01:18
Popela Marek 2:1
02:24
03:06
Tříska Ondřej
Strýček Jakub 3:1
03:24
04:29
Beneš Adam 3:2 7
05:32
Zeda Petr 3:3
Strýček Jakub 4:3
05:57
Popela Marek 5:3
07:23
08:09
Beneš Adam 5:4
09:32
Tříska Ondřej 5:5
Hájek Vít 6:5
10:59
Štěpán Ondřej 7:5
11:50
Krejz Lukáš
14:26
14:42
Beneš Adam 7:6 7
Flajsar David 8:6
15:15
Popela Marek 9:6
16:46
Popela Marek 10:6
18:17
18:26
Piroch Jiří
Popela Marek 11:6 7
22:06
23:02
Dubský Vojtěch 11:7
Hájek Vít 12:7
23:32
Popela Marek 13:7
26:06
27:07
Dubský Jiří 2"
Flajsar David 14:7
28:23
Běloch Jan
29:34
Strýček Jakub 15:7
29:51

2. poločas

01:39
Tříska Ondřej 15:8
Brabec Vít 2"
03:15
Popela Marek 16:8
03:40
Krejz Lukáš 2"
04:59
05:03
Beneš Adam 16:9 7
Strýček Jakub 17:9
05:32
06:04
Frank Oliver 17:10
Strýček Jakub 18:10
06:55
Strýček Jakub 19:10
07:29
Štěpán Ondřej 20:10
08:56
Hájek Vít 21:10
10:14
12:12
Ryba Matěj 21:11
Krejz Lukáš 22:11
12:45
13:18
Piroch Jiří
Tůma Filip 23:11
13:54
15:30
Frank Oliver 23:12
16:26
Franěk Albert 23:13
Běloch Jan
16:47
Brabec Vít 24:13
16:54
Brabec Vít 25:13
17:47
18:18
Beneš Adam 25:14
Popela Marek 26:14 7
18:54
19:19
Beneš Adam 26:15
Hájek Vít 27:15
19:31
20:00
Dubský Vojtěch 27:16
Hájek Vít 28:16
20:30
Brabec Vít 2"
21:32
21:32
Beneš Adam 28:17 7
Hájek Vít 29:17
21:38
Strýček Jakub 30:17
22:02
Flajsar David 31:17
25:17
Horáček Jakub 32:17
25:57
Flajsar David 33:17
26:50
27:43
Svoboda Vojtěch 2"
Flajsar David 34:17
27:43
28:15
Ryba Matěj 34:18
Jochman David 35:18
28:34
Horáček Jakub 36:18
28:58
29:02
Tříska Ondřej 2"
Brabec Vít 37:18
29:27