1. liga starší dorostenci / 1. liga starší dorostenci

Sat, 19 9. 2020, 14:00, Hala Ruzyně

TJ Dukla Praha

29:23

Sokol Šťáhlavy

Rozhodčí

Barták Filip, Hladký Karel

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Pešek Gustav

Trenér

Pauza Pavel

Další funkcionář (C)

Půta Martin

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Průcha Jan

Trenér

Sklenář Jan

Další funkcionář (C)

Sedláček Radek

Další funkcionář (D)

Král Jiří

1. poločas

00:35
Nosek Jan 0:1
02:04
Jung Šimon 0:2
02:41
Sedláček Ondřej 0:3
04:12
Sedláček Ondřej 0:4
Hrstka Jan 1:4 7
05:03
Vlček Vojtěch 2:4
06:32
Hrstka Jan 3:4
07:34
08:21
Jung Šimon 3:5
10:01
Sedláček Ondřej 3:6
Scheichl Daniel
10:59
11:53
Sedláček Ondřej 3:7
Rakouský Martin 4:7
13:11
13:45
Sedláček Ondřej 4:8
Pauza Pavel
13:53
Rakouský Martin 5:8
16:53
16:53
Sklenář Jáchym
18:52
Jung Šimon 2"
Vlček Vojtěch 6:8
18:52
Rakouský Jiří 7:8
19:45
Vlček Vojtěch 8:8
20:58
Bolehovský Jan 9:8
22:19
Bolehovský Jan 10:8
23:08
Hrstka Jan 11:8
25:18
25:27
Průcha Jan
28:17
Jung Šimon 11:9
29:55
Sedláček Ondřej 11:10

2. poločas

Hrstka Jan 12:10
30:37
Hrstka Jan 13:10 7
32:14
33:00
Jung Šimon 13:11
33:43
Jung Šimon 2"
Hrstka Jan 14:11 7
33:43
Hrstka Jan 15:11
34:45
35:35
Sedláček Ondřej 15:12 7
Pavlík Jan 16:12
37:17
Bolehovský Jan 2"
37:49
Hrstka Jan 2"
38:49
38:53
Sedláček Ondřej 16:13 7
Rakouský Martin 17:13
41:03
Vlček Vojtěch 18:13
41:45
Šebesta Marek 19:13
45:34
46:12
Sedláček Ondřej 19:14
Rakouský Martin 20:14
46:41
Nytra Jiří 2"
47:27
47:27
Brůha Tomáš 20:15
48:25
Sedláček Ondřej 20:16 7
Pavlík Jan 2"
48:25
48:58
Brůha Tomáš 2"
Hrstka Jan 21:16 7
49:10
49:34
Sedláček Ondřej 21:17 7
Vojtela Jiří 22:17
50:18
50:54
Sedláček Ondřej 22:18 7
Bolehovský Jan 23:18
51:36
Rakouský Jiří 24:18
52:15
52:16
Pytlík Radek 2"
52:46
Nosek Jan 24:19
53:16
Nosek Jan 24:20
Nytra Jiří 25:20
54:06
Scheichl Daniel 26:20
55:07
55:35
Sedláček Ondřej 26:21
Bolehovský Jan 27:21
56:18
56:21
Průcha Jan
Scheichl Daniel 28:21
58:20
58:50
Jung Šimon 28:22
59:33
Brůha Tomáš 28:23
Matějka Herbert 29:23
59:56
59:56
Brůha Tomáš 2"