1. liga starší dorostenci / Základní část - divize ČECHY

Sun, 14 11. 2021, 16:00, ZDT Aréna Nové Veselí

TJ Sokol Nové Veselí

33:26

SKKP Handball Brno

Rozhodčí

Planka Ladislav, Smékal Roman

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Vencálek Radek

Trenér

Běloch Jan

Další funkcionář (C)

Krejz Jan

Další funkcionář (D)

Barta Róbert

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Dočkal Igor

Trenér

Jahoda Marek

1. poločas

Strýček Jakub 1:0
00:42
00:51
Ženatý Lukáš
Musil Vít
01:10
01:10
Janda Daniel 1:1
Štěpán Ondřej 2:1
01:42
02:12
Janeček Richard 2:2
Hájek Vít 3:2
02:47
03:10
Janda Daniel 3:3
Krejz Lukáš 2"
04:25
06:04
Janda Daniel 3:4
Štěpán Ondřej 4:4
07:11
Strýček Jakub 5:4
07:59
07:59
Ženatý Lukáš 2"
08:41
Janda Daniel 5:5
Strýček Jakub 6:5
09:03
Strýček Jakub 7:5
10:46
Strýček Jakub 8:5
12:09
12:42
Hirš Martin 8:6
Popela Marek 9:6
13:37
Popela Marek 10:6
14:26
Štěpán Ondřej 11:6
15:36
Hájek Vít 12:6
16:36
Flajsar David 13:6
16:41
17:06
Jahoda Marek
Novotný Aleš 14:6
18:42
Novotný Aleš 15:6
19:25
Krejz Lukáš 2"
20:15
20:17
Janda Daniel 15:7 7
Novotný Aleš 16:7
21:03
21:35
Mušálek Jakub 16:8
Jochman David 17:8
23:30
23:55
Dočkal Igor
Vladař Adam 2"
23:56
23:58
Janda Daniel 17:9 7
25:26
Janda Daniel 17:10 7
Běloch Jan
25:50
26:37
Janeček Richard 17:11
Popela Marek 18:11 7
27:45
29:18
Pazourek Ondřej 18:12
Popela Marek 7
29:48
29:59
Pazourek Ondřej 18:13

2. poločas

00:32
Janda Daniel 18:14
Strýček Jakub 19:14
00:42
04:46
Šmídek Jakub 19:15
05:16
Ženatý Lukáš 2"
Musil Vít 20:15
05:36
06:31
Janeček Richard 20:16
Strýček Jakub 21:16
07:32
08:31
Janeček Richard 21:17
Popela Marek 22:17
08:57
09:52
Tyl Jakub 22:18
Popela Marek 23:18 7
11:00
Strýček Jakub 24:18
12:48
13:33
Hirš Martin 24:19
14:31
Hirš Martin 24:20
Hájek Vít 25:20
15:02
16:22
Hirš Martin 25:21 7
Popela Marek 26:21
16:48
Flajsar David 27:21
17:28
Popela Marek 28:21
18:46
18:54
Ženatý Lukáš 28:22
Hájek Vít 29:22
19:51
Novotný Aleš 2"
20:37
20:53
Mušálek Jakub 29:23
Flajsar David 30:23
21:32
Vladař Adam 31:23
22:59
Flajsar David 32:23
23:17
24:04
Ženatý Lukáš 32:24
Tůma Filip 2"
25:32
25:35
Janda Daniel 32:25 7
Běloch Jan
26:32
27:32
Ženatý Lukáš 2"
27:32
Ženatý Lukáš
27:54
Mušálek Jakub 32:26
Mikšík Štěpán 33:26 7
29:30