1. liga starší dorostenci / Základní část - divize ČECHY

Sun, 5 12. 2021, 14:00, hala Chemik Lovosice

Lovci Lovosice

33:27

Talent Škoda JS Plzeň

Rozhodčí

Pokorný Ladislav, Ransdorf Jakub

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Král Tomáš

Trenér

Šuma Vladimír

Další funkcionář (C)

Hrstka Jakub

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Strýcová Zuzana

Trenér

Piroch Jiří

Další funkcionář (C)

Tyrpekl Radek

1. poločas

00:45
Dubský Vojtěch 2"
Chotěborský Pavel 1:0 7
00:48
02:36
Zeda Petr 1:1
Lukáč Lukáš 2:1
03:31
04:06
Ryba Matěj 2:2
04:56
Svoboda Vojtěch 2:3
Chotěborský Pavel 3:3
06:15
06:48
Zeda Petr 3:4
Chotěborský Pavel 4:4
07:45
08:30
Beneš Adam 4:5
Chotěborský Pavel 5:5 7
09:28
Chotěborský Pavel
10:26
Chotěborský Pavel 6:5 7
10:33
Chotěborský Pavel 7:5
11:06
Lopata Tomáš
12:26
Pokorný Tadeáš 8:5
12:59
Ouředník Jaroslav
13:33
Lopata Tomáš 9:5
13:59
14:12
Piroch Jiří
14:12
Zeda Petr
Ouředník Jaroslav 10:5
14:54
15:59
Zeda Petr 10:6
Chotěborský Pavel 11:6 7
18:15
19:00
Zeda Petr 11:7
Chotěborský Pavel 12:7
19:27
Chotěborský Pavel 13:7
19:59
20:48
Tříska Ondřej 2"
Vojíř Pavel 14:7
21:29
23:42
Beneš Adam 14:8
Ouředník Jaroslav 2"
24:51
26:47
Beneš Adam 14:9
Šuma Vladimír
27:28
Ouředník Jaroslav 15:9
27:32
Lopata Tomáš 16:9
28:05
Ouředník Jaroslav 17:9
29:01
29:42
Beneš Adam 17:10 7
Lopata Tomáš 18:10
29:56

2. poločas

30:38
Tříska Ondřej 18:11
Chotěborský Pavel 19:11
30:50
31:16
Zeda Petr 19:12
Lukáč Lukáš 20:12
32:49
33:13
Zeda Petr 20:13
Šuma Vladimír
34:43
Chotěborský Pavel 21:13
35:08
35:22
Tříska Ondřej 2"
Vojíř Pavel 22:13
36:01
Chotěborský Pavel 23:13
36:24
Lopata Tomáš 24:13
37:25
37:54
Zeda Petr 24:14
38:57
Beneš Adam 24:15 7
39:44
Ryba Matěj 24:16
Chotěborský Pavel 7
40:18
Šafránek František 2"
41:03
Chotěborský Pavel 25:16
41:48
42:08
Beneš Adam 25:17
Šuma Vladimír
42:58
45:26
Frank Oliver 25:18
46:22
Beneš Adam 25:19 7
Lukáč Lukáš 26:19
47:13
47:13
Beneš Adam 26:20
Lukáč Lukáš 7
47:13
47:21
Dubský Vojtěch 26:21
48:54
Ryba Matěj 2"
Šafránek František 2"
49:41
Ouředník Jaroslav 2"
50:18
50:50
Bláha Daniel 26:22
Pokorný Tomáš 27:22
50:53
Lukáč Lukáš 28:22
51:42
52:28
Zeda Petr 28:23
52:54
Beneš Adam 28:24
Ouředník Jaroslav 29:24
53:06
53:30
Bláha Daniel 29:25
Ouředník Jaroslav 30:25
53:52
Chotěborský Pavel 31:25
54:22
54:25
Piroch Jiří
Krogner Filip 32:25
55:38
58:12
Beneš Adam 32:26
Šuma Vladimír
58:12
Pokorný Tadeáš 33:26
59:14
59:50
Dubský Vojtěch 33:27