1. liga starší dorostenci / 1. liga starší dorostenci

Sat, 10 10. 2020, 14:45, ZDT Aréna Nové Veselí

TJ Sokol Nové Veselí

38:29

C.S.Cargo HBC Jičín

Rozhodčí

Beňuš Vojtěch, Háza Ondřej

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Krejz Jan

Trenér

Běloch Jan

Další funkcionář (C)

Barta Róbert

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Frýba Vladimír

Trenér

Ženatý Marek

Další funkcionář (C)

Horyna Ondřej

Další funkcionář (D)

Hejtmánek Petr

1. poločas

00:56
Frýba Adam 0:1
Ševčík Jan
01:22
01:50
Doškář Daniel 0:2
Dolejší Aleš 1:2
02:19
Dolejší Aleš 2:2
03:21
03:59
Švejda Matěj
Ševčík Jan 3:2 7
04:00
04:37
Doškář Daniel 3:3
Honc Václav
04:37
05:53
Švejda Matěj 3:4
06:05
Ženatý Matěj
Ševčík Jan 4:4 7
06:07
Ševčík Jan 5:4
07:25
Honc Václav 2"
07:52
07:52
Doškář Daniel 5:5
08:37
Frýba Adam 2"
Ševčík Jan 6:5 7
08:39
09:58
Doškář Daniel 6:6
10:29
Doškář Daniel 2"
Chalupa Filip 7:6
10:35
11:34
Thorovský Šimon 7:7
11:43
Frýba Adam 2"
Tomášek Adam 8:7
11:51
Ševčík Jan 2"
12:52
13:02
Šimon Ondřej 8:8
14:21
Thorovský Šimon 8:9
Zeman Filip 9:9
14:59
Zeman Filip 10:9
15:56
Mareček Tomáš 11:9
16:49
17:22
Frýba Adam +
Mareček Tomáš 12:9
17:41
18:19
Ženatý Matěj 12:10
Ševčík Jan 7
19:03
Dolejší Aleš 13:10
19:54
20:12
Ženatý Marek
Honc Václav 14:10
20:39
21:20
Šimon Ondřej 2"
Ševčík Jan 15:10
21:37
22:54
Doškář Daniel 15:11
Mareček Tomáš 16:11
23:12
23:44
Doškář Daniel 16:12
Zeman Filip 17:12
24:15
24:42
Jandera Michal 17:13
24:59
Thorovský Šimon 17:14
Běloch Jan
25:27
Tomášek Adam 18:14
26:49
28:48
Thorovský Šimon 18:15
Brabec Vít 19:15
29:25
29:49
Thorovský Šimon 19:16

2. poločas

00:42
Ženatý Matěj 19:17
Mareček Tomáš 20:17
01:12
01:47
Šimon Ondřej 20:18
Hanták Martin 21:18
02:20
03:31
Doškář Daniel 21:19
Ševčík Jan 2"
03:31
04:12
Vanča František 2"
Hanták Martin 22:19
04:25
04:47
Thorovský Šimon 22:20
Hanták Martin 23:20
05:34
06:33
Šimon Ondřej 23:21
07:33
Doškář Daniel 23:22
Krejz Lukáš 24:22
08:06
Zeman Filip 25:22
08:41
Chalupa Filip 26:22
09:28
09:39
Ženatý Marek
10:53
Švejda Matěj 7
Krejz Lukáš 27:22
11:35
13:16
Ženatý Matěj 27:23
13:38
Tůma Filip 2"
Mareček Tomáš 28:23
13:58
14:23
Švejda Matěj 28:24
Chalupa Filip 29:24
14:47
Dolejší Aleš 30:24
15:28
Dolejší Aleš 31:24
17:22
Mareček Tomáš 32:24
18:51
19:23
Jandera Michal 32:25
Zeman Filip 2"
19:23
Brabec Vít 33:25
20:06
20:33
Doškář Daniel 33:26
Mareček Tomáš 34:26
21:15
Mach Jakub 2"
22:01
Krejčí Adam 2"
23:05
23:05
Šimon Ondřej 34:27
Běloch Jan
23:23
24:19
Šimon Ondřej 2"
Koníček Lukáš 35:27
24:19
Hanták Martin 36:27
25:30
26:18
Ženatý Matěj 36:28
Koníček Lukáš 37:28
27:02
29:15
Doškář Daniel 37:29
Ševčík Jan 38:29
29:15