2. liga mladší dorostenci Čechy / Základní část - divize JIHOVÝCHOD

Sun, 3 10. 2021, 09:00, hala Sezimovo Ústí

Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí

20:33

TJ JM Chodov

Rozhodčí

Palouda Adam, Ransdorf Michael

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Nekola Zdeněk

Trenér

Bláha Martin

Další funkcionář (C)

Kejval Petr

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Svoboda Lukáš

Trenér

König Pavel

1. poločas

01:15
Andel Dmytro 0:1
02:23
Barták Dominik 0:2
02:49
Mikulášek David 0:3
03:15
Obořil Filip
Echtner Jan 1:3
03:56
04:32
Matějka Lukáš 1:4
Nekola Zdeněk
06:35
07:11
Mikulášek David 1:5
08:29
Andel Dmytro 1:6
09:06
Matějka Lukáš
09:14
Andel Dmytro 1:7
10:52
Mikulášek David 1:8
Šedivý Pavel 2:8
11:20
Echtner Jan 3:8
12:07
12:34
Barták Dominik 3:9
Echtner Jan 4:9
13:50
15:12
Mrázek David 4:10
Lorenc Jan
15:17
16:03
Barták Dominik 4:11
16:44
Obořil Filip 2"
Mrázek Jan 7
16:44
17:01
Mrázek David 4:12
18:03
Mikulášek David 4:13
Echtner Jan 5:13
18:53
20:16
Svoboda Lukáš
Mrázek Jan 6:13
20:45
23:42
Obořil Filip 6:14
24:20
Matějka Lukáš 6:15
Dědourek Filip 7:15
26:50
27:46
Andel Dmytro 7:16 7
28:40
Obořil Filip 7:17
Mrázek Jan 8:17
29:34

2. poločas

01:23
Mikulášek David 8:18
Echtner Jan 9:18
01:57
Mrázek Jan 2"
02:28
02:34
Andel Dmytro 9:19 7
03:35
Andel Dmytro 9:20
Dědourek Filip 10:20
04:00
04:41
Mrázek David 2"
Echtner Jan 11:20 7
04:41
06:14
Obořil Filip 11:21
Lorenc Jan 12:21
06:44
Dědourek Filip 13:21
09:44
10:03
Svoboda Lukáš
Matějka Denis 2"
10:34
10:36
Andel Dmytro 7
11:21
Andel Dmytro 7
11:41
Mikulášek David 13:22
13:13
Barták Dominik 13:23
Echtner Jan 14:23
14:36
16:07
Mrázek David 14:24
16:42
Andel Dmytro 14:25
Nekola Zdeněk
18:40
18:57
Obořil Filip 2"
19:14
Mikulášek David 14:26
21:10
Mrázek David 14:27
Dědourek Filip 15:27
21:29
21:37
Červenka Ondřej 15:28
23:00
Barták Dominik 15:29
Mrázek Jan 16:29
24:16
25:02
Andel Dmytro 16:30
25:51
Barták Dominik 16:31
Echtner Jan 17:31
26:28
26:55
Barták Dominik 17:32
Lorenc Jan 18:32
27:33
27:47
Červenka Ondřej 18:33
Šedivý Pavel 19:33
28:42
Lorenc Jan 20:33
29:08