2. liga mladší dorostenci Čechy / 2. liga mladší dorostenci Čechy

Sat, 3 10. 2020, 14:00, hala Úvaly

TJ Sokol Úvaly

43:17

1.HC Pardubice

Rozhodčí

Lorenc Jaroslav, Měšťánek Tomáš

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Demjanovič Petr

Trenér

Paul Zdeněk

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Padevět Jan

Trenér

Kubík Pavel

1. poločas

00:58
Ločárek Matyáš 0:1
Krista Jan 1:1
01:37
Carboch Michal
02:13
02:24
Plechač Jakub 1:2 7
Doškář Dominik 2:2
02:59
Carboch Michal 3:2
03:38
Krista Jan 4:2 7
04:51
05:28
Ločárek Matyáš 4:3
Doškář Dominik 5:3
05:50
06:50
Plechač Jakub
Krista Jan 6:3 7
07:00
Jura Matyáš 7:3
07:51
08:17
Pilař Jonáš 7:4
Carboch Michal 8:4
08:30
Vácha Vojtěch 9:4
09:11
Doškář Dominik 10:4 7
10:28
10:53
Plechač Jakub 10:5
Carboch Michal 11:5
11:05
Doškář Dominik 12:5
11:35
12:01
Ivanovchyk Andrii 12:6
Jura Matyáš 13:6
12:40
13:26
Pilař Jonáš 13:7
Jura Matyáš 14:7
13:51
Doškář Dominik 15:7
14:32
14:40
Padevět Jan
Doškář Dominik 16:7
15:06
15:40
Pilař Jonáš 7
Havel Jakub 17:7
16:29
17:39
Strouhal Tomáš 17:8
Kebrt Ondřej 18:8
18:00
18:39
Kupa Filip 18:9
Doškář Dominik 19:9
18:50
Kebrt Ondřej 20:9
19:36
Kebrt Ondřej 2"
19:36
19:39
Plechač Jakub 20:10 7
20:47
Strouhal Tomáš 2"
Kroc Tomáš 21:10 7
20:50
21:17
Korbel Filip 21:11
Jeřábek Vojtěch 22:11
22:23
22:46
Kupa Filip 22:12
Kebrt Ondřej 23:12
23:01
23:13
Plechač Jakub 2"
Kebrt Ondřej 2"
25:35
25:40
Vojíř Petr 7
Jeřábek Vojtěch 24:12
27:18
27:38
Vojíř Petr 24:13
Jura Matyáš 25:13
28:09
Roubal Jakub 26:13
28:38

2. poločas

Kroc Tomáš 27:13
30:15
Krista Jan 28:13
30:45
Havel Jakub 29:13
31:40
Hejnic Oliver 30:13
33:21
Špaček Jaroslav 31:13
34:05
34:49
Plechač Jakub 31:14
Krista Jan 32:14
35:30
Špaček Jaroslav 33:14
35:59
Špaček Jaroslav 34:14
36:53
36:59
Padevět Jan
Krista Jan 35:14
37:58
Špaček Jaroslav 2"
38:36
Jeřábek Vojtěch 36:14
38:54
Kroc Tomáš 2"
40:25
Jeřábek Vojtěch 37:14
40:25
40:35
Ivanovchyk Andrii 37:15
41:32
Pilař Jonáš 37:16
Hejnic Oliver 38:16
43:08
Špaček Jaroslav 2"
43:54
Vilimovský Michael 2"
46:53
Doškář Dominik 39:16
47:09
50:45
Padevět Jan
Vácha Vojtěch 40:16
52:14
55:58
Ločárek Matyáš 2"
Roubal Jakub 41:16
56:28
Jura Matyáš 2"
57:08
Doškář Dominik 42:16
57:58
58:17
Strouhal Tomáš 42:17
Vilimovský Michael 43:17
59:40