2. liga mladší dorostenci Čechy / Základní část - divize JIHOVÝCHOD

Sat, 18 9. 2021, 15:00, hala Strž, Dvůr Králové

I.HK Dvůr Králové

20:35

Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí

Rozhodčí

Dolejší Jiří, Chalupa Stanislav

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Kastner Miloš

Trenér

Picha Daniel

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Nekola Zdeněk

Trenér

Bláha Martin

Další funkcionář (C)

Kejval Petr

1. poločas

01:02
Šedivý Pavel 0:1
01:39
Mrázek Jan 0:2
03:46
Echtner Jan 0:3
Folda Janis 2"
04:35
05:19
Bláha Vojtěch 0:4
06:05
Bláha Vojtěch 2"
Cibulka Ondřej 7
06:05
06:36
Echtner Jan 0:5
Cibulka Ondřej 1:5
07:42
Vávra Štěpán
11:32
11:41
Mrázek Jan 1:6 7
12:23
Matějka Denis 1:7
12:44
Echtner Jan 1:8
13:26
Echtner Jan 1:9
Přibyl Dominik 2:9
15:58
Přibyl Dominik 3:9
16:48
19:23
Mrázek Jan 3:10
21:03
Echtner Jan 3:11
Mráček Jakub 2"
21:12
Ježek Jakub 2"
22:02
22:02
Mrázek Jan 3:12 7
Cibulka Ondřej 4:12
22:33
23:23
Mrázek Jan 4:13
24:22
Echtner Jan 4:14
25:25
Mrázek Jan 4:15
26:10
Mrázek Jan 4:16
Přibyl Dominik 5:16
28:04
Vávra Štěpán 6:16
29:30

2. poločas

Přibyl Dominik 7:16
00:34
01:30
Echtner Jan 7:17
02:00
Mrázek Jan 7:18
02:22
Echtner Jan 7:19
03:13
Mrázek Jan 7
Horák Luděk 8:19
03:53
Všetečka Jan 9:19
05:16
06:56
Šedivý Pavel 9:20
Cibulka Ondřej 10:20
07:30
Přibyl Dominik 11:20
07:59
08:21
Echtner Jan 11:21
08:49
Bláha Vojtěch 2"
Špaček Jan 12:21
09:53
Morávek Jakub 2"
10:30
11:02
Echtner Jan 12:22
Mráček Jakub 13:22
11:24
Horák Luděk 14:22
12:09
Mráček Jakub 15:22
13:00
13:24
Echtner Jan 15:23
14:21
Mrázek Jan 15:24 7
15:01
Šedivý Pavel 15:25
Mráček Jakub 16:25
15:50
16:44
Nekola Zdeněk
17:50
Šedivý Pavel 16:26
Folda Janis 2"
18:29
18:29
Mrázek Jan 16:27
19:09
Mrázek Jan 16:28
19:41
Mrázek Jan 16:29
Mráček Jakub 17:29
20:22
20:49
Dědourek Filip 17:30
Mráček Jakub 18:30
22:02
22:20
Šedivý Pavel 18:31
Mráček Jakub 19:31
24:05
25:11
Echtner Jan 19:32
Kastner Miloš
25:17
25:30
Matějka Denis 2"
26:22
Echtner Jan 19:33
27:20
Echtner Jan 19:34
Přibyl Dominik 20:34
28:03
28:58
Šedivý Pavel 20:35