2. liga mladší dorostenci Čechy / Základní část - divize JIHOVÝCHOD

Sun, 17 10. 2021, 09:00, hala Sezimovo Ústí

Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí

36:43

Jiskra Třeboň

Rozhodčí

Pražák Martin, Šulc Jakub

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Nekola Zdeněk

Trenér

Bláha Martin

Další funkcionář (C)

Kejval Petr

1. poločas

Echtner Jan 1:0
00:32
01:09
Mládek Tomáš 1:1
01:37
Bürger Josef 1:2
01:59
Neužil Filip
Lorenc Jan 2:2
02:39
02:59
Chaloupka Vít 2:3
Šedivý Pavel 3:3
03:18
03:32
Neužil Filip 3:4
03:55
Mládek Tomáš 3:5
05:08
Mládek Tomáš 3:6
Nekola Jiří 4:6
06:14
06:51
Chaloupka Vít 4:7
Šedivý Pavel
07:21
07:26
Bilík Mikuláš 4:8
Bláha Martin
07:31
Echtner Jan 5:8
07:53
Nekola Jiří
08:20
08:33
Mládek Tomáš 5:9 7
Echtner Jan 6:9
09:29
10:11
Chaloupka Vít 6:10
12:16
Neužil Filip 6:11
Nekola Jiří 7:11
12:39
Dědourek Filip 8:11
13:15
Echtner Jan 9:11
14:46
Šedivý Pavel 2"
15:19
15:21
Mládek Tomáš 9:12 7
Dědourek Filip 10:12
15:39
Mrázek Jan 11:12
16:35
16:55
Bürger Josef 11:13
Echtner Jan 12:13
17:38
19:13
Potměšil Jan
Mrázek Jan 13:13
19:44
Dědourek Filip 14:13
20:43
21:28
Bürger Josef 14:14
22:40
Liška Pavel 14:15
Echtner Jan 15:15
23:20
23:38
Neužil Filip 15:16
24:20
Bürger Josef 15:17
24:50
Chaloupka Vít 15:18
26:05
Chaloupka Vít 15:19
26:48
Bürger Josef 15:20
Mrázek Jan 16:20
27:51
28:08
Chaloupka Vít 16:21
Echtner Jan 17:21
28:26
28:38
Brothánek Štěpán 17:22
29:04
Liška Pavel 17:23
Šedivý Pavel 18:23
29:41

2. poločas

Dědourek Filip 19:23 7
01:00
01:40
Liška Pavel 19:24
02:38
Chaloupka Vít 19:25
03:52
Strnad Jonáš 19:26
Lorenc Jan 20:26
04:25
04:52
Neužil Filip 20:27
05:19
Mládek Tomáš 20:28
05:39
Chaloupka Vít 20:29
Bláha Martin
05:46
Lorenc Jan 21:29
06:03
06:27
Neužil Filip 21:30
06:47
Mládek Tomáš 21:31
08:06
Chaloupka Vít 21:32
Nekola Jiří 22:32
08:20
08:55
Bürger Josef 22:33
09:23
Mládek Tomáš 22:34
Mrázek Jan 23:34
10:27
11:07
Karásek Lukáš 2"
Dědourek Filip 24:34 7
11:07
11:42
Mládek Tomáš 24:35
12:10
Neužil Filip 24:36
Echtner Jan 25:36
13:31
Mrázek Jan 26:36
15:04
15:04
Bilík Mikuláš 2"
Dědourek Filip 2"
15:23
Lorenc Jan 27:36
16:32
17:26
Chaloupka Vít 27:37
Šedivý Pavel 28:37
18:00
18:28
Bürger Josef 28:38
18:55
Bürger Josef 28:39
Echtner Jan 29:39
19:15
Echtner Jan 30:39
20:24
Echtner Jan 31:39
22:09
23:20
Bürger Josef 31:40
Mrázek Jan 32:40
23:37
Echtner Jan 33:40
24:24
24:49
Bürger Josef 33:41
Dědourek Filip 34:41
25:46
26:29
Bürger Josef 34:42
Echtner Jan 35:42
28:25
28:51
Brothánek Štěpán 35:43
Dědourek Filip 36:43 7
29:39