2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava - jih / 2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava - jih

Sun, 11 10. 2020, 13:00, hřiště Juliánov

Sokol Juliánov

28:33

Tatran Bohunice

Rozhodčí

Jonáš Patrik, Rusanov Petr

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Zanki Boris

Trenér

Pešák Zdeněk

Hráčská soupiska

21 Benda Patrik 0/0
11 Nečas Jakub 1/0
7 Vinkler Vojtěch 2"2" 4/0
31 Hnilička Jan 3/0
12 Oborný Tobiáš 0/0
55 Mračna David 8/1
8 Hanus Jakub 3/0
35 Svoboda Ondřej 0/0
19 Vojáček David 0/0
26 Polcar David 2" 3/0
30 Křišťál František 0/0
20 Huličný Tadeáš 8/0
53 Nečas Matěj 0/0
57 Barteček Lukáš 2" 3/0

Odpovědný vedoucí

Ševčík Martin

Trenér

Kristová Lenka

1. poločas

Pešák Jan 1:0
00:55
01:13
Huličný Tadeáš 1:1
02:16
Hanus Jakub 1:2
Palásek Adam 2:2
05:12
Pešák Jan 3:2
05:43
05:53
Huličný Tadeáš 3:3
Popovych Denys 4:3
06:42
07:09
Mračna David 4:4
Černý Matyáš 5:4
07:42
07:43
Vinkler Vojtěch
Pešák Jan 6:4
08:11
08:39
Vinkler Vojtěch 6:5
Robeš David 7:5
09:47
Robeš David
11:18
Popovych Denys
11:27
11:37
Mračna David 7:6
Popovych Denys 8:6
12:24
12:25
Mračna David
13:01
Vinkler Vojtěch 8:7
14:21
Barteček Lukáš 8:8
14:48
Vinkler Vojtěch 8:9
Pešák Jan 7
15:22
Robeš David 9:9
16:27
Pešák Zdeněk
18:55
Pešák Jan 10:9 7
19:51
20:59
Mračna David 10:10 7
Pešák Jan 11:10 7
21:40
21:56
Huličný Tadeáš 11:11
Pešák Jan 12:11
23:14
23:39
Mračna David 12:12
25:21
Polcar David 12:13
Černý Matyáš 13:13
26:04
Zanki Dario 14:13
27:49
29:19
Huličný Tadeáš 14:14
29:35
Vinkler Vojtěch 2"
Pešák Jan 15:14
29:57

2. poločas

00:34
Huličný Tadeáš 15:15
01:30
Mračna David 15:16
02:44
Mračna David 15:17
Zanki Dario 16:17
03:22
03:40
Mračna David 16:18
Pešák Jan 17:18 7
04:40
05:50
Hanus Jakub 17:19
06:08
Huličný Tadeáš 17:20
07:46
Polcar David
08:29
Polcar David 2"
Pešák Jan 7
08:30
Pešák Jan 18:20
08:33
08:54
Nečas Jakub 18:21
Popovych Denys 19:21
10:54
11:59
Hnilička Jan 19:22
Popovych Denys 20:22
12:50
13:07
Barteček Lukáš 20:23
Pešák Zdeněk
15:14
15:44
Huličný Tadeáš 20:24
16:08
Vinkler Vojtěch 2"
17:07
Hnilička Jan 20:25
Zanki Dario 21:25
17:36
Pešák Jan 22:25
18:19
Pešák Jan 23:25 7
20:01
20:24
Barteček Lukáš 23:26
Černý Matyáš 2"
21:15
21:15
Vinkler Vojtěch 23:27
21:56
Barteček Lukáš 2"
Pešák Jan 24:27
21:56
Pešák Jan 25:27
22:34
22:48
Hnilička Jan 25:28
Zanki Dario 26:28
23:08
23:16
Kristová Lenka
24:00
Huličný Tadeáš 26:29
Pešák Jan 7
24:40
26:58
Polcar David 26:30
Pešák Jan 27:30
27:48
27:58
Mračna David 27:31
Popovych Denys 2"
28:45
28:54
Hanus Jakub 27:32
Pešák Zdeněk
29:18
29:32
Polcar David 27:33
Pešák Jan 28:33
29:57