2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava - jih / 2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava - jih

Sun, 11 10. 2020, 14:30, hala Telnice

Sokol Újezd u Brna

36:41

Sokol Telnice

Rozhodčí

Valášek Mojmír, Vychodil Jaroslav

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Kubát Luděk

Trenér

Flajšinger Aleš

Další funkcionář (C)

Gajda Michal

Další funkcionář (D)

Víška Pavel

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Strakatá Eva

Trenér

Popela Jaromír

Další funkcionář (C)

Bím David

Další funkcionář (D)

Strakatý Aleš

1. poločas

Máca Petr 1:0
00:33
Flajšinger Martin 2:0
01:26
01:44
Jahoda Ondřej 2:1
Flajšinger Martin 3:1
02:08
02:30
Jahoda Ondřej 3:2
02:48
Jahoda Tomáš
Zapletal Michal 4:2 7
03:44
Máca Petr 5:2
04:17
04:44
Jahoda Ondřej 5:3
Máša Martin 6:3
04:58
05:00
Doležal Ondřej
Absolon Dominik
05:28
06:02
Jahoda Tomáš 6:4
Zapletal Michal 7:4
06:59
Flajšinger Martin 8:4
08:07
08:42
Doležal Ondřej 8:5
Absolon Dominik 9:5
09:21
10:14
Jahoda Ondřej 9:6
Zapletal Michal 10:6
11:52
12:36
Gajda Michal 10:7
13:54
Popela Marek 10:8
Absolon Dominik 11:8
14:28
14:38
Popela Marek 11:9
Absolon Dominik 12:9
14:51
15:34
Chovanec Jakub 12:10
Absolon Dominik 13:10
16:00
16:36
Popela Marek 13:11
17:51
Gajda Michal 13:12
18:24
Gajda Michal 13:13
Kubát Luděk
18:33
Flajšinger Martin 14:13
19:08
19:45
Popela Marek 14:14
Máca Petr 15:14
19:46
Zapletal Michal 16:14
21:05
Máša Martin 17:14
21:36
22:16
Jahoda Ondřej 17:15
Flajšinger Martin 18:15
22:56
23:28
Doležal Ondřej 2"
Máša Martin 19:15
25:32
26:15
Popela Marek 19:16
Absolon Dominik 20:16
27:14
27:22
Popela Marek 20:17
Flajšinger Martin 21:17
27:40
27:41
Jahoda Ondřej 2"
28:02
Jahoda Tomáš 21:18
Zapletal Michal 22:18 7
28:40
Zapletal Michal 23:18
29:43
29:58
Popela Marek 23:19

2. poločas

00:28
Jahoda Ondřej 23:20
00:52
Gajda Michal 23:21
Máca Petr 2"
01:30
02:22
Vítek Milan 23:22
03:19
Jahoda Ondřej 23:23
Absolon Dominik 24:23
04:59
05:43
Popela Marek 24:24
06:31
Gajda Michal 24:25
Máca Petr 25:25
07:02
07:46
Gajda Michal 25:26
08:31
Doležal Ondřej 25:27
Kubát Luděk
08:33
09:24
Jahoda Ondřej 25:28
Flajšinger Martin 26:28
10:57
Absolon Dominik 27:28
11:51
Máca Petr 2"
11:58
12:12
Jahoda Ondřej 27:29
Absolon Dominik 28:29
13:42
13:57
Jahoda Ondřej 28:30
Flajšinger Martin 29:30
15:19
15:47
Doležal Ondřej 29:31
Zapletal Michal 30:31 7
16:27
16:46
Jahoda Ondřej 30:32
Zapletal Michal 31:32
17:46
Absolon Dominik 32:32
18:02
18:32
Jahoda Tomáš 32:33
19:29
Popela Marek 32:34
Máša Martin 33:34
20:13
20:27
Jahoda Ondřej 33:35
21:38
Popela Marek 33:36
Flajšinger Martin 34:36
21:57
Hájek Jakub 35:36
23:17
Flajšinger Martin 36:36
24:29
24:34
Strakatá Eva
25:00
Jahoda Ondřej 36:37
26:48
Jahoda Tomáš 36:38
27:42
Jahoda Tomáš 36:39
Máša Martin 2"
27:43
28:18
Doležal Ondřej 2"
28:38
Jahoda Ondřej 36:40
29:41
Jahoda Ondřej 36:41