2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava - jih / 2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava - jih

Sun, 20 9. 2020, 12:30, hala Kostelce na Hané

TJ Sokol Centrum Haná

34:36

Sokol Újezd u Brna

Rozhodčí

Krobothová Michaela, Kummerová Adéla

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Juráš Michal

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Kubát Luděk

Trenér

Flajšinger Aleš

1. poločas

Nevrla Šimon 1:0
00:40
00:58
Flajšinger Martin 1:1
Klimeš David 2:1
01:04
02:15
Máša Martin
Lakomý Radim 3:1
03:11
Albrecht Adam 4:1
03:41
04:02
Absolon Dominik 4:2
Klimeš David
04:26
Albrecht Adam 5:2
04:40
Musil Ondřej 6:2
05:08
05:13
Kubát Luděk
Nevrla Šimon
05:37
Lakomý Radim 7:2
05:51
06:10
Kachlík Matěj 7:3
Musil Ondřej
06:45
07:15
Máca Petr 7:4
Musil Ondřej 8:4
07:40
07:55
Absolon Dominik 8:5
Klimeš David 2"
08:05
Čmel Adam 9:5
08:36
09:25
Kachlík Matěj 9:6
10:20
Flajšinger Martin 9:7
11:10
Kachlík Matěj 9:8
Čmel Adam 10:8
11:20
Lakomý Radim 11:8
12:10
12:15
Hájek Jakub 11:9
Čmel Adam 12:9
12:58
13:44
Absolon Dominik 12:10
14:40
Hájek Jakub 12:11
Lakomý Radim 13:11
14:45
Nevrla Šimon 2"
15:11
15:15
Flajšinger Martin 13:12 7
Kintr Šimon 14:12
15:43
16:35
Řoutil Lubomír
16:45
Kachlík Matěj 2"
Trojan Kryštof 15:12
16:58
18:00
Flajšinger Martin 7
Kintr Šimon 16:12
19:20
19:30
Absolon Dominik 16:13
Kintr Šimon 17:13
19:40
20:10
Absolon Dominik 17:14
Juráš Michal
21:05
Musil Ondřej 2"
22:05
Kintr Šimon 7
23:29
Kintr Šimon 18:14
25:12
Lakomý Radim 19:14
26:20
28:10
Zapletal Michal 19:15 7
28:35
Máca Petr 19:16
Lakomý Radim 20:16
29:48

2. poločas

30:30
Havíř Šimon 20:17
Čmel Adam 21:17
31:00
31:30
Absolon Dominik 21:18
31:40
Zapletal Michal 2"
Lakomý Radim 22:18
31:50
Kintr Šimon 23:18
32:13
32:53
Absolon Dominik 23:19
33:07
Absolon Dominik 2"
35:36
Zapletal Michal 23:20 7
Nevrla Šimon 24:20 7
36:40
Lakomý Radim 25:20
37:15
38:00
Máca Petr 25:21
Kintr Šimon 26:21
38:20
38:50
Havíř Šimon 26:22
40:50
Flajšinger Martin 26:23
Nevrla Šimon 27:23 7
41:20
42:30
Absolon Dominik 27:24
44:16
Absolon Dominik 27:25
Juráš Michal
44:17
44:54
Absolon Dominik 27:26
45:40
Absolon Dominik 27:27
Kintr Šimon 28:27
46:10
Koudelka Lukáš 29:27
46:30
47:45
Zapletal Michal 29:28
Lakomý Radim 30:28
48:40
Lakomý Radim 31:28
49:45
50:01
Kubát Luděk
50:06
Flajšinger Martin 31:29
Koudelka Lukáš 32:29
50:25
51:55
Máša Martin 32:30
Nevrla Šimon 2"
52:10
52:11
Zapletal Michal 32:31 7
54:05
Flajšinger Martin 32:32
Čmel Adam 33:32
54:30
Musil Ondřej 2"
54:54
54:55
Zapletal Michal 33:33 7
55:10
Zapletal Michal 33:34
Nevrla Šimon 34:34
58:30
58:50
Máša Martin 34:35
Čmel Adam 2"
59:24
59:24
Kubát Luděk
59:55
Máša Martin 34:36