2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava - sever / 2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava - sever

Sun, 27 9. 2020, 16:00, hala Euronics, Zlín

Handball PSG Zlín

45:24

Házená Velká Bystřice

Rozhodčí

Horsák Marcel, Švidernoch Pavel

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Hill Radim

Trenér

Dabrowski Richard

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Kaczmarczyková Michaela

Trenér

Kufrik Roman

1. poločas

01:37
Juračka Tomáš 0:1
Dabrowski Denis 1:1
01:59
Mahušek Daniel 2:1
02:59
Hladil Kryštof 3:1
03:26
Tvrdoň Adam 4:1
04:17
Kujan Lukáš 5:1
04:44
Kujan Lukáš 6:1
07:01
07:02
Kufrik Roman
08:09
Dobeš Šimon
Dabrowski Denis 7:1 7
08:15
Hladil Kryštof 8:1
09:37
Mahušek Daniel 9:1
11:56
Dabrowski Denis
12:44
Dabrowski Denis 2"
12:47
13:08
Pečinka Vojtěch 9:2
13:32
Janalík Martin 9:3
Kalčík Jakub 10:3
14:44
Kalčík Jakub 11:3
14:59
15:27
Juračka Tomáš 11:4
Dabrowski Richard
15:32
17:13
Dobeš Šimon 11:5
17:43
Dobeš Šimon 11:6
Vykoukal Šimon 12:6
18:30
Dabrowski Denis 2"
18:50
19:24
Kobliha Jan 12:7
Pospíšil Šimon 13:7
19:41
19:57
Kretek Alexandr
20:35
Pečinka Vojtěch 13:8
Vykoukal Šimon 14:8
21:13
21:19
Chaloupka Boleslav
21:42
Pečinka Vojtěch 14:9
22:42
Dobeš Šimon 2"
Kalčík Jakub 15:9
23:09
23:17
Horáček Adam 15:10
Hladil Kryštof 16:10
23:22
Pospíšil Šimon 17:10
24:48
Hladil Kryštof 18:10
25:21
Hladil Kryštof 19:10
27:24
27:50
Juračka Tomáš 19:11
Pospíšil Šimon 20:11
28:16
28:33
Juračka Tomáš 20:12
Kalčík Jakub 21:12
29:43

2. poločas

Tvrdoň Adam 22:12
00:43
Mahušek Daniel 23:12
02:19
Dabrowski Denis 24:12
02:51
Mahušek Daniel 25:12
03:25
Kalčík Jakub 26:12
03:40
Hladil Kryštof 27:12
04:40
05:10
Juračka Tomáš 27:13
05:21
Štýbnar Miroslav 2"
06:10
Juračka Tomáš 27:14
Mahušek Daniel 28:14
07:06
Dabrowski Richard
08:20
Tvrdoň Adam 29:14
10:20
11:41
Kufrik Roman
Kašný Marek 30:14
12:36
Hladil Kryštof 31:14
13:14
13:22
Janalík Martin 31:15
Pospíšil Šimon 32:15
14:22
Kašný Marek 7
14:28
Kašný Marek 33:15
14:29
Kalčík Jakub 34:15
16:29
Dabrowski Denis 35:15
17:32
18:13
Horáček Adam 35:16
Kašný Marek 36:16
18:30
18:45
Janalík Martin 36:17
Ordelt Daniel 37:17
19:16
19:33
Tomek Kryštof 37:18
20:10
Horáček Adam 37:19
Kašný Marek 2"
20:14
Ordelt Daniel 38:19
20:26
20:59
Horáček Adam 38:20
Hladil Kryštof 39:20
21:15
21:39
Janalík Martin 39:21
Pospíšil Šimon 40:21
22:52
23:28
Chaloupka Boleslav 40:22
Pospíšil Šimon 41:22
23:50
Hladil Kryštof 42:22
24:57
Hladil Kryštof 43:22
25:40
25:44
Janalík Martin 2"
Kašný Marek 2"
25:50
25:53
Juračka Tomáš 43:23
Dabrowski Richard
26:11
Tvrdoň Adam 44:23
27:27
28:48
Juračka Tomáš 44:24
Hladil Kryštof 45:24
29:36