2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava / Základní část - divize JIH

Sat, 6 11. 2021, 13:00, Sportovní hala Měnín

Sokol Újezd u Brna

34:23

TJ Sokol Centrum Haná

Rozhodčí

Hanych Jaroslav, Škroch Josef

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Gajda Michal

Trenér

Flajšinger Aleš

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Provaz Jan

Trenér

Jurečka David

1. poločas

Flajšinger Martin 1:0
02:35
Absolon Dominik 2:0
03:09
Velíšek Marek 3:0
05:17
05:40
Nakládal Patrik 3:1
Flajšinger Martin 4:1
06:13
Koníček Tomáš
08:04
Koníček Tomáš 5:1
08:53
09:55
Provaz Petr
Flajšinger Martin 7
10:16
10:55
Provaz Petr 5:2
Hájek Jakub 6:2
11:20
Hájek Jakub
12:11
12:44
Nakládal Patrik 6:3
Hájek Jakub 7:3
12:56
Flajšinger Martin 8:3
13:25
13:59
Musil Ondřej 8:4
15:19
Musil Ondřej 8:5
16:14
Korsa Jan
Koníček Tomáš 9:5
16:33
Absolon Dalibor 10:5
18:20
19:57
Nakládal Patrik 10:6
Chovanec Jakub 7
21:18
Flajšinger Martin 7
21:48
21:59
Provaz Jan
22:37
Korsa Jan 10:7
23:30
Vašíček Ondřej 10:8
Chovanec Jakub 11:8
23:50
Flajšinger Martin 12:8
24:25
Absolon Dominik 13:8
26:09
Absolon Dominik 14:8
26:39
Flajšinger Martin 15:8
27:26
27:48
Musil Ondřej 15:9
28:06
Musil Ondřej 15:10
28:25
Musil Ondřej 2"

2. poločas

Flajšinger Martin 16:10
00:29
Absolon Dominik 17:10
01:39
02:13
Vašíček Ondřej 17:11
Koníček Tomáš 18:11
02:23
Koníček Tomáš 19:11
03:24
Flajšinger Martin 20:11
04:03
Absolon Dominik 21:11
04:52
05:16
Musil Ondřej 2"
Koníček Tomáš 22:11 7
05:18
Kachlík Matěj 23:11
06:17
06:40
Nakládal Patrik 23:12
Kachlík Matěj 24:12
07:39
Flajšinger Martin 25:12
08:20
Máca Petr 26:12
10:01
10:32
Nakládal Patrik 26:13
11:38
Provaz Petr 26:14
12:42
Provaz Jan
13:10
Korsa Jan 26:15
Fojtů Adam 2"
14:03
15:57
Musil Ondřej 26:16
Kachlík Matěj 27:16
16:57
Chovanec Jakub 28:16
17:31
18:13
Musil Ondřej 28:17
19:47
Pokorný Adam 28:18
20:27
Provaz Petr 28:19
Absolon Dominik 29:19
21:20
21:46
Papoušek Jiří 29:20
Máca Petr 30:20
22:21
Absolon Dominik 31:20
23:12
Koníček Tomáš 32:20
24:21
25:00
Musil Ondřej 32:21
Hájek Jakub 33:21
25:55
25:59
Vašíček Ondřej 2"
26:25
Korsa Jan 33:22
Absolon Dominik 34:22
27:08
28:11
Nakládal Patrik 34:23
28:47
Provaz Jan
29:39
Nakládal Patrik 2"
Ritter Lukáš 7
29:43