2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava / Základní část - divize JIH

Sun, 5 12. 2021, 09:30, hala Uherské Hradiště

TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště

31:26

TJ Sokol Centrum Haná

Rozhodčí

Friedel Pavel, Jaroň Petr

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Zvoničová Gabriela

Trenér

Lorenc Marek

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Provaz Jan

Trenér

Flajsar Radek

Další funkcionář (C)

Sladovník Jiří

Další funkcionář (D)

Jurík Tomáš

1. poločas

01:34
Nakládal Patrik 0:1 7
02:01
Nakládal Patrik 0:2
04:37
Korsa Jan 2"
Macek Tomáš 1:2
06:12
07:36
Sladovník Daniel 1:3
Doleček Jonáš 2"
07:43
Šišák Radim 2:3
07:49
Ferenc Alan 3:3
09:08
09:31
Nakládal Patrik 3:4
Zvonič Filip 4:4
11:28
11:42
Koudelka Lukáš 4:5
Šišák Radim 5:5
12:45
13:17
Koudelka Lukáš 5:6
14:00
Nakládal Patrik
Ferenc Alan 6:6 7
14:07
14:37
Nakládal Patrik 7
15:10
Nakládal Patrik 6:7
Šišák Radim 7:7
15:29
16:08
Nakládal Patrik 7:8
Zvonič Filip 8:8
16:30
Ferenc Alan 9:8
18:00
18:26
Nakládal Patrik 9:9
Ferenc Alan 10:9
19:23
Macek Tomáš 11:9
21:01
Macek Tomáš 12:9
21:29
21:34
Kamaryt Michal 2"
22:24
Nakládal Patrik 12:10
Zvonič Filip 13:10
23:18
Ferenc Alan 14:10
24:24
Zvoničová Gabriela
24:58
25:59
Nakládal Patrik 14:11
Dufek Alex 15:11
26:35
26:40
Sladovník Daniel 2"
27:34
Provaz Jan
Ferenc Alan 16:11
27:54
28:36
Nakládal Patrik 16:12
Ferenc Alan 2"
29:31
29:40
Jurík Tomáš 16:13 7

2. poločas

00:20
Nakládal Patrik 16:14
01:03
Sladovník Daniel 16:15
Dufek Alex 2"
01:08
Zvonič Filip 17:15 7
01:32
03:05
Sladovník Daniel 17:16
Doleček Jonáš 18:16
04:12
Ferenc Alan 19:16
04:59
Zvonič Filip 20:16
07:08
07:14
Nakládal Patrik 20:17
Ferenc Alan 21:17
07:44
08:03
Jurík Tomáš 7
Kolář Daniel 22:17
08:47
08:53
Nakládal Patrik 22:18
09:28
Jurík Tomáš 22:19
10:13
Letocha Radim 22:20
Ferenc Alan 23:20
12:12
12:42
Nakládal Patrik 23:21
Šišák Radim 24:21
13:02
13:09
Provaz Jan
13:38
Nakládal Patrik 24:22
Ferenc Alan 25:22
15:11
15:29
Nakládal Patrik 25:23
Zvonič Filip 7
16:27
17:47
Sladovník Daniel 25:24
Kolář Daniel 2"
17:51
Macek Tomáš 26:24
18:08
Macek Tomáš 27:24
19:29
Zvoničová Gabriela
20:32
Ferenc Alan 28:24
21:03
23:13
Kamaryt Michal 28:25
Šišák Radim 29:25
25:23
25:27
Provaz Jan
Kolář Daniel 30:25
26:30
Zvonič Filip 31:25
26:56
27:08
Nakládal Patrik 31:26