2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava / Základní část - divize JIH

Sun, 3 10. 2021, 14:00, hala DHK Zora Olomouc

HBC Olomouc 1966

35:26

TJ Sokol Centrum Haná

Rozhodčí

Malina Josef, Pelech Milan

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Lešanský Jiří

Trenér

Přerovský Tomáš

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Vejlupek Karel

Trenér

Jurečka David

Další funkcionář (C)

Sladovník Jiří

1. poločas

00:33
Nakládal Patrik 0:1
Černý Marek 1:1
01:03
Vomáčka Tomáš 2:1
01:21
01:52
Nakládal Patrik 2:2
Vomáčka Tomáš 3:2
02:33
03:34
Musil Ondřej 3:3
Škoda Daniel 4:3
04:06
Škoda Daniel 5:3 7
05:39
05:55
Vaněk Tomáš
06:13
Musil Ondřej 5:4 7
Černý Marek 6:4
06:42
Černý Marek 7:4
08:44
Hradil Vilém 8:4
09:49
Vomáčka Tomáš 9:4
10:33
11:14
Nakládal Patrik 9:5
11:50
Nakládal Patrik 9:6
Černý Marek 2"
11:55
Vomáčka Tomáš 10:6
12:07
12:29
Sladovník Daniel 10:7
Didi Aleš 11:7
12:53
Didi Aleš 12:7
13:31
Machač Tomáš 13:7
14:35
15:40
Vaněk Tomáš 13:8
16:09
Korsa Jan
16:38
Vejlupek Karel
Vomáčka Tomáš 14:8
17:51
Škoda Daniel 7
18:33
18:33
Provaz Petr 2"
Machač Tomáš 15:8
18:49
19:15
Musil Ondřej 15:9
Vomáčka Tomáš 16:9
19:46
Vomáčka Tomáš 17:9
20:48
Vomáčka Tomáš 18:9
22:12
Lešanský Jiří
22:57
23:48
Vaněk Tomáš 18:10
24:51
Nakládal Patrik 18:11
Vomáčka Tomáš 19:11
26:51
27:23
Pokorný Adam 7
Halouzka Jakub 20:11
29:09
Machač Tomáš 21:11
29:23
29:23
Musil Ondřej 2"

2. poločas

Hrachovina Richard 22:11
00:24
Machač Tomáš 23:11
01:40
02:00
Nakládal Patrik 23:12
Halouzka Jakub 2"
03:28
03:32
Vaněk Tomáš 7
04:12
Sladovník Daniel 23:13
05:13
Vaněk Tomáš 23:14
05:52
Sladovník Daniel 23:15
06:27
Musil Ondřej 2"
Novák Ondřej 24:15
07:06
Didi Aleš 2"
10:07
Vomáčka Tomáš 25:15
12:01
Lešanský Jiří
12:34
13:29
Nakládal Patrik 25:16
Černý Marek 26:16
14:53
15:23
Nakládal Patrik 26:17
Černý Marek 27:17
15:52
Novák Ondřej 7
16:34
Novák Ondřej 2"
16:57
17:01
Musil Ondřej 27:18 7
Vomáčka Tomáš 28:18
17:29
17:30
Vaněk Tomáš 2"
Machač Tomáš 29:18
17:51
Vomáčka Tomáš 30:18
18:29
18:29
Provaz Petr 2"
18:29
Musil Ondřej +
Vacek Dominik 7
19:07
Černý Marek 31:18
19:46
Škoda Daniel 32:18
20:27
21:05
Nakládal Patrik 32:19
Lešanský Jiří
21:22
22:14
Nakládal Patrik 32:20
23:05
Vaněk Tomáš 32:21
23:18
Korsa Jan 2"
Vacek Dominik 33:21
23:32
24:20
Sladovník Daniel 33:22
25:43
Nakládal Patrik 33:23
Stojan Štěpán 34:23
26:06
Knebl Filip 35:23 7
27:09
Stojan Štěpán 2"
27:31
27:39
Sladovník Daniel 35:24 7
28:52
Nakládal Patrik 35:25
29:25
Vaněk Tomáš 35:26