2. liga muži JM / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sat, 20 11. 2021, 15:30, Hala RG Prostějov

Sokol II Prostějov

33:33

SHC Maloměřice Brno B

Delegát

Počet diváků

85

1. poločas

00:29
Stříž Michal
Jurečka David 1:0
00:41
00:52
Zeman Filip 1:1
Jurečka David 2:1
01:28
02:00
Stříž Michal 2:2
Kosina Jiří 3:2
02:45
02:54
Zeman Filip 3:3
Šestořád Pavel
04:36
04:53
Plesl Ladislav 3:4
05:26
Zeman Filip 3:5
Pospíšil Vojtěch 4:5
06:09
07:01
Zeman Filip 4:6
Kosina Jiří 5:6 7
07:40
08:28
Zeman Filip 5:7
Kosina Jiří 7
11:28
11:50
Zeman Filip
Kosina Jiří 6:7
14:08
Čelovský Jan 7:7
14:58
15:48
Plesl Ladislav 7:8 7
Kosina Jiří 8:8
16:32
Kosina Jiří 9:8
17:47
18:28
Michálek Ondřej 2"
Kintr Šimon 10:8
18:47
Kosina Jiří 11:8
19:52
20:39
Vogt Marek 11:9
21:29
Torrisi Jacopo 11:10
23:07
Plesl Ladislav 11:11 7
Mikulka Filip 12:11
23:56
24:45
Havelka Michal 12:12
Ordelt Svatopluk
24:54
Jurečka David 13:12
25:11
25:47
Michálek Ondřej 13:13
Čelovský Jan 14:13
26:17
26:20
Torrisi Jacopo
26:44
Stříž Michal 14:14
27:29
Torrisi Jacopo 14:15
Kintr Šimon 15:15
28:02
28:04
Havelka Michal 2"
Kintr Šimon 16:15
28:41
Čelovský Jan 2"
29:14
Kintr Šimon 2"
29:31
29:46
Kolář Kristian 16:16
Kosina Jiří 17:16
31:44
31:54
Zeman Filip 17:17
Jurečka David 7
32:38
Jurečka David 18:17
32:49
Kosina Jiří 19:17
33:30
Mikulka Filip 20:17
34:18
34:28
Havelka Michal 20:18
Mikulka Filip 21:18
35:15
37:04
Barák Pavel 21:19
Kosina Jiří 22:19
38:17
Čelovský Jan 23:19
38:55
39:26
Zeman Filip 23:20
Kosina Jiří 24:20
39:46
40:24
Kolář Kristian 24:21
Kosina Jiří 25:21 7
41:00
Kintr Šimon 26:21
41:36
42:39
Plesl Ladislav 26:22 7
43:58
Stříž Michal 26:23
Šestořád Pavel 27:23
45:17
45:27
Plesl Ladislav 27:24
Čelovský Jan 28:24
46:17
47:34
Kolář Kristian 28:25
Čelovský Jan 29:25
48:49
Jurečka David 30:25
49:46
49:52
Vlasák David
50:08
Michálek Ondřej 30:26
51:14
Kolář Kristian 30:27
Kosina Jiří 31:27
51:43
52:31
Michálek Ondřej 2"
Ordelt Svatopluk
53:31
Kosina Jiří 32:27
54:08
54:33
Stříž Michal 32:28
55:14
Zeman Filip 32:29
Kosina Jiří 33:29
56:02
56:12
Torrisi Jacopo 33:30
Pospíšil Vojtěch 2"
56:13
57:55
Plesl Ladislav 33:31
Ordelt Svatopluk
58:15
59:13
Stříž Michal 33:32
59:46
Havelka Jiří
Pospíšil Vojtěch +
59:46
59:48
Plesl Ladislav 33:33 7