2. liga muži JVČ / 2. liga muži JVČ

Sun, 4 10. 2020, 10:30, hala Sezimovo Ústí

Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí

30:36

TJ Sokol Nové Veselí B

Rozhodčí

Moravec Lukáš, Rutta Pavel

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Štohanzl Martin

Trenér

Strejček Jan

1. poločas

00:29
Dolejší Aleš 0:1
Sechovec Jiří 1:1
01:13
Zůbek Zbyšek 2:1
01:26
01:39
Krejz Lukáš 2:2
Sechovec Jiří
02:23
Brožek Pavel 3:2
02:43
Přibyl Martin 4:2
03:43
04:43
Chalupa Filip 4:3 7
Kulhavý Vilém 5:3
05:37
05:43
Dolejší Aleš 5:4
Brožek Pavel 6:4
06:43
Sechovec Jiří
07:43
07:43
Pazour Ondřej
08:16
Parolly Andrej 6:5
Přibyl Martin 7:5
08:53
10:53
Dolejší Aleš 7:6
Kortan Miloš 8:6
11:26
Chlaň David 9:6
13:40
14:16
Krejz Lukáš 9:7
14:39
Vlček David 9:8
Chlaň David 10:8
15:23
15:51
Krejz Lukáš 10:9
16:29
Krejz Lukáš 10:10
Přibyl Martin 11:10
16:53
17:28
Parolly Andrej 11:11
18:01
Parolly Andrej 11:12
Přibyl Martin 12:12 7
18:24
19:24
Parolly Andrej 12:13
20:16
Vlček David 12:14
20:38
Vlček David 2"
Ubl Jan 13:14
20:51
21:32
Klusáček Jakub 13:15
Vojta Miloš
24:22
Přibyl Martin 14:15
24:42
25:11
Vlček David 14:16
Ťupa Martin 15:16
26:12
Brožek Pavel
27:09
27:15
Chalupa Filip 15:17 7
Zůbek Zbyšek 16:17
27:55
28:59
Linhart Vít 16:18
29:24
Chalupa Filip
30:46
Dolejší Aleš 16:19
Ťupa Martin 17:19
31:25
32:05
Linhart Vít 17:20
32:26
Chalupa Filip 17:21
33:26
Dolejší Aleš 17:22
Přibyl Martin 18:22
34:37
35:37
Krejz Lukáš 18:23
Zůbek Zbyšek 19:23
35:50
36:19
Krejz Lukáš 19:24
36:43
Chalupa Filip 19:25
Vojta Miloš
37:04
Brožek Pavel 20:25
37:17
37:33
Linhart Vít 20:26
Kortan Miloš 21:26
39:49
40:23
Rubáč Denis 21:27
Přibyl Martin 22:27
40:36
42:36
Vlček David 22:28
43:36
Chalupa Filip 22:29
Přibyl Martin 23:29
44:24
Kulhavý Vilém 2"
45:37
46:15
Krejz Lukáš 23:30
Chlaň David 24:30
46:34
47:53
Klusáček Jakub 2"
Brožek Pavel 25:30
49:18
Ubl Jan 26:30
50:20
51:00
Parolly Andrej 26:31
Švadlena Roman 2"
52:00
52:02
Chalupa Filip 7
Brožek Pavel 27:31
52:41
54:08
Dolejší Aleš 27:32
54:45
Vlček David 27:33
Přibyl Martin 28:33
55:31
Švadlena Roman 2"
56:21
56:39
Chalupa Filip 28:34
57:35
Chalupa Filip 28:35
Brožek Pavel 29:35
58:17
59:21
Dolejší Aleš 29:36
Ubl Jan 30:36
59:54