2. liga muži SM / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sun, 27 3. 2022, 10:30, hala Radostova Luhačovice

TJ Sokol Luhačovice

36:32

SKH Polanka n.O.

Delegát

Počet diváků

1. poločas

01:24
Gelnar Adam
Kolařík Michal 1:0
01:40
01:43
Meca Ondřej
03:04
Meca Ondřej 1:1
Buček Martin 2:1 7
03:55
Hajda Marek
04:20
04:41
Meca Ondřej 2:2
Kolařík Michal 3:2
06:06
06:13
Barvík Přemysl 3:3
Kolařík Michal 4:3
06:41
Buček Martin 5:3
07:46
08:40
Urban Zdeněk
Buček Martin 7
09:41
Hajda Marek 6:3
10:08
12:06
Švancer Štěpán 6:4
Hajda Marek 7:4
13:07
13:39
Tvarožek Lukáš 7:5
Buček Martin 8:5
15:45
Buček Martin
16:00
17:47
Gelnar Adam 2"
Slovák Štěpán 9:5
18:05
18:44
Juřina Jakub 9:6
Kolařík Michal 10:6
19:29
21:02
Juřina Jakub 10:7
Rak Maxmilián 11:7
21:26
Březovský David 12:7
22:30
24:08
Kučinski Tomáš 12:8
24:41
Juřina Jakub 12:9
Kolařík Michal 13:9
25:10
25:46
Švancer Štěpán 13:10
Kolařík Michal 14:10
26:09
26:22
Meca Ondřej 14:11
Rak Zdeněk
26:36
Březovský David 15:11
26:50
Březovský David 16:11 7
27:40
28:46
Barvík Přemysl 16:12
Březovský David 17:12
29:08
29:58
Barvík Přemysl 17:13

2. poločas

00:30
Kučinski Tomáš 17:14
Březovský David 18:14
01:32
Kučera Jan 2"
02:13
03:00
Švancer Štěpán 18:15
Březovský David 19:15
03:41
03:55
Ulmann Jan 19:16
04:45
Meca Ondřej 19:17
06:34
Barvík Přemysl 19:18
Březovský David 20:18
06:58
Slovák Štěpán 21:18
08:53
09:16
Švancer Štěpán 21:19
Kročil František 22:19
09:49
09:59
Juřina Jakub 22:20
Kolařík Michal 23:20
10:28
11:57
Gelnar Adam 23:21
Slovák Štěpán 24:21
12:37
13:18
Meca Ondřej 24:22
Kolařík Michal 25:22
13:45
Buček Martin 26:22
15:23
15:33
Gelnar Adam 26:23
16:30
Tvarožek Lukáš 26:24
Kučera Jan 27:24
17:00
17:40
Švancer Štěpán 27:25
Březovský David 28:25 7
18:12
18:37
Urban Zdeněk
19:14
Meca Ondřej 28:26 7
Březovský David 29:26
19:37
19:52
Gelnar Adam 29:27
Březovský David 30:27 7
21:48
22:11
Meca Ondřej 30:28
Slovák Štěpán 31:28
24:12
Kolařík Michal 32:28
25:21
25:46
Meca Ondřej 32:29 7
26:23
Juřina Jakub 32:30
Kolařík Michal 33:30
26:49
27:28
Juřina Jakub 33:31
Březovský David 34:31
27:45
28:16
Meca Ondřej 34:32
28:22
Švancer Štěpán 2"
Rak Zdeněk
28:27
Kolařík Michal 35:32
28:48
Kučera Jan 36:32
29:42