2. liga muži SM / 2. liga muži SM

Sat, 26 9. 2020, 15:30, Sportovní hala Kovona, Karviná

MHK Karviná

31:28

TJ Rožnov p.R.

Rozhodčí

Fiala Tomáš, Horalík Zbyněk

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Paululik Michal

Trenér

Dudek Jan

1. poločas

01:14
Kramoliš Lukáš 0:1
Dudek Jan 1:1
01:40
02:29
Kramoliš Lukáš 1:2
Mašek Adam
02:30
Wozniak Adam 2:2
02:52
02:53
Závorka Lukáš
03:12
Koleček Tomáš 2"
Paululik Michal 3:2
03:31
Užek Jiří 4:2
04:19
04:45
Martinát Adam 4:3
Mašek Adam 2"
06:11
Užek Jiří 5:3
09:01
10:10
Martinát Adam 5:4
11:03
Ulrych Matěj 5:5
12:11
Martinát Adam 5:6
Užek Jiří 6:6
13:07
13:08
Martinát Adam
Dudek Jan 7:6
13:52
14:10
Španihel Štěpán 7:7
Dudek Jan 8:7
15:13
15:41
Koleček Filip 8:8
Užek Jiří 9:8
16:20
Paululik Michal
18:01
18:15
Ulrych Matěj 9:9
Wozniak Adam 10:9
18:37
19:06
Španihel Štěpán 2"
19:37
Kramoliš Lukáš 10:10
20:17
Kramoliš Lukáš 10:11
Mašek Adam 2"
20:18
Csöllei Adam 11:11
21:37
24:06
Španihel Štěpán 11:12
Csöllei Adam 12:12
24:20
Paululik Michal 13:12
24:49
25:01
Jurajda Jonáš 2"
Pomahač Petr 14:12
25:09
25:15
Zuzaňák Jiří
Užek Jiří 15:12
27:11
Kraina Jakub 2"
27:32
27:34
Kramoliš Lukáš 15:13 7
Csöllei Adam 16:13
28:11
28:56
Koleček Tomáš 16:14
Paululik Michal
29:37

2. poločas

Užek Jiří 17:14
30:31
Paululik Michal 18:14
31:16
Paululik Michal 19:14
32:03
Paululik Michal 2"
33:09
33:11
Kramoliš Lukáš 19:15 7
34:28
Závorka Lukáš 2"
35:11
Koleček Tomáš 19:16
Wozniak Adam 2"
35:12
Paululik Michal 20:16
36:14
Csöllei Adam 21:16
37:20
42:01
Martinát Adam 21:17
Užek Jiří 22:17
42:50
43:16
Martinát Adam 22:18
Paululik Michal
44:01
Paululik Michal 23:18
44:22
44:53
Kramoliš Lukáš 23:19 7
Mašek Adam
44:53
Mašek Adam 2"
44:53
Csöllei Adam 24:19
45:22
45:58
Koleček Tomáš 24:20
48:16
Španihel Štěpán 24:21
Wozniak Adam 2"
48:16
Užek Jiří 25:21
48:55
49:36
Kramoliš Lukáš 7
51:02
Kramoliš Lukáš 25:22
Dudek Jan 2"
51:02
Pomahač Petr 26:22
51:29
Csöllei Adam 27:22
51:58
52:12
Španihel Štěpán 27:23
Paululik Michal 28:23 7
53:06
54:01
Špůrek David 28:24
54:58
Zuzaňák Jiří
Dudek Jan 29:24
56:05
56:18
Martinát Adam 29:25
56:37
Koleček Filip 2"
Dudek Jan 30:25
56:58
57:30
Koleček Tomáš 30:26
58:21
Španihel Štěpán 30:27
Užek Jiří 31:27
59:10
59:32
Jurajda Jonáš 31:28