2. liga muži SM / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sun, 27 2. 2022, 10:30, hala Radostova Luhačovice

TJ Sokol Luhačovice

35:30

HC Nový Jičín

Delegát

Počet diváků

1. poločas

Slovák Štěpán 1:0
01:07
01:16
Ripper Jakub 1:1
Kolařík Michal 2:1
03:14
03:20
Klímek Matěj
Šůstek Martin 3:1
04:15
05:56
Alaxa Tomáš 3:2
Šůstek Martin 4:2 7
06:55
06:55
Ripper Jakub 2"
Šůstek Martin 5:2
08:52
09:28
Sikora Daniel 5:3
Slovák Štěpán 6:3
10:00
12:28
Lakatoš Jakub 6:4
Bednařík Sebastián 7:4
12:44
13:25
Sikora Daniel 7:5
Slovák Štěpán 8:5
13:56
15:47
Ripper Jakub 8:6
Kročil František 9:6
16:00
16:32
Ripper Jakub 9:7
Kolařík Michal 10:7
17:16
18:12
Alaxa Tomáš 10:8
20:03
Jaroň Petr
20:42
Sikora Daniel 10:9
21:28
Martinásek Ivo 10:10
21:54
Lakatoš Jakub 10:11
Kolařík Michal 11:11
22:14
Šaroun Tomáš
22:39
Zach Marek 12:11
24:02
Šůstek Martin 13:11
24:47
25:23
Alaxa Tomáš 13:12
Bednařík Sebastián 14:12
25:33
Šaroun Tomáš 2"
25:33
Novosád Dominik 15:12
26:40
Šůstek Martin 16:12 7
28:26
29:37
Alaxa Tomáš 16:13
Kolařík David
29:43
Šůstek Martin 17:13
29:58

2. poločas

Kolařík Michal 18:13
00:35
00:40
Lakatoš Jakub
01:30
Alaxa Tomáš
02:07
Martinásek Ivo 18:14
Buček Martin 19:14
02:39
03:04
Alaxa Tomáš 19:15
Buček Martin
03:11
Buček Martin 20:15
03:40
04:33
Sikora Daniel 20:16
Kolařík Michal 2"
06:54
07:15
Ripper Jakub 20:17
07:32
Ripper Jakub 2"
Slovák Štěpán 21:17
07:32
07:55
Klímek Matěj 21:18
Slovák Štěpán 22:18
08:38
09:18
Alaxa Tomáš 22:19
Slovák Štěpán 23:19
09:52
Šůstek Martin 24:19
10:39
Slovák Štěpán 25:19
11:32
11:45
Jaroň Petr
12:14
Jaroň Petr
12:32
Sikora Daniel 25:20
12:54
Sikora Daniel 25:21
Šůstek Martin 26:21 7
13:27
Hajda Marek 27:21
13:58
Šůstek Martin 28:21 7
15:18
16:44
Ripper Jakub 28:22 7
17:17
Alaxa Tomáš 2"
18:11
Klímek Matěj 28:23
Šůstek Martin 29:23
18:30
19:33
Lakatoš Jakub 29:24
Šůstek Martin 7
20:06
Slovák Štěpán 30:24
21:31
Kolařík Michal 2"
22:38
Kolařík David
23:15
Novosád Dominik 31:24
23:49
24:07
Ripper Jakub 31:25 7
Buček Martin 2"
24:07
Novosád Dominik 2"
24:51
24:51
Ripper Jakub 31:26 7
Šůstek Martin 32:26
25:34
25:59
Alaxa Tomáš 32:27
26:30
Sikora Daniel 32:28
Bednařík Sebastián 33:28
27:14
27:54
Ripper Jakub 33:29 7
Kolařík Michal 34:29
28:28
28:54
Sikora Daniel 34:30
Šůstek Martin 35:30
29:18
30:00
Ripper Jakub 7