2. liga muži SZČ / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sun, 8 5. 2022, 17:00, hala Mladá Boleslav

HC TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav

27:34

TJ Sokol Libčice n.Vlt.

Delegát

Počet diváků

1. poločas

01:00
Stárka Antonín-Šimon 0:1
Sucharda Vojtěch 1:1 7
02:00
02:34
Stárka Antonín-Šimon 1:2
Sojka Michal 2:2
05:17
06:08
Tsunaev Dmitry 2:3
07:57
Tsunaev Dmitry 2:4
08:32
Palan František 2:5
Sucharda Vojtěch 7
09:10
Kuka Marek 3:5
10:20
10:37
Horejš Michal 3:6
Vlk Jakub 2"
11:35
11:40
Aliapulios Janis 7
Houška Jan 7
12:43
12:43
Telvak David 2"
15:30
Stárka Antonín-Šimon 3:7
15:53
Stárka Antonín-Šimon 3:8
Sucharda Vojtěch 4:8
16:28
16:34
Pešta Daniel 4:9
Pavlíček Adam
16:36
Sucharda Vojtěch 5:9
18:29
18:55
Stárka Antonín-Šimon 5:10
Janhuba Jan 6:10
19:19
20:32
Tsunaev Dmitry 6:11
Sucharda Vojtěch 7:11
21:21
Pavlíček Adam 8:11
22:44
Sojka Michal 2"
24:44
25:03
Tsunaev Dmitry 8:12
25:33
Telvak David 2"
Šťastný Michal 7
25:33
26:00
Aliapulios Janis 8:13
Janhuba Jan 9:13 7
27:10
Pavlíček Dominik 10:13
28:30
Šťastný Michal 11:13
29:44
29:53
Horejš Michal 11:14

2. poločas

00:39
Palan František 11:15
Fišera Ondřej 12:15
01:20
02:10
Palan František 12:16
03:01
Aliapulios Janis 12:17
Houška Jan 13:17
03:32
Pavlíček Adam 14:17
05:30
06:14
Aliapulios Janis 14:18
Janhuba Jan 7
07:14
07:22
Tsunaev Dmitry 14:19
07:44
Aliapulios Janis 14:20
08:25
Palan František 14:21
Sucharda Vojtěch 15:21 7
09:14
09:14
Telvak David 2"
09:14
Telvak David
09:40
Aliapulios Janis 15:22
11:34
Palan František 15:23
Fišera Ondřej 16:23
12:23
12:40
Aliapulios Janis 16:24
Šťastný Michal 17:24
12:46
14:07
Palan František 17:25
14:36
Horejš Michal 2"
15:36
Breyl Martin
Sojka Michal 18:25
16:25
17:09
Aliapulios Janis 18:26
18:09
Tsunaev Dmitry 18:27
Janhuba Jan 19:27
18:43
19:29
Pešta Daniel 19:28 7
Sojka Michal 2"
19:29
Sucharda Vojtěch 20:28
20:00
21:08
Tsunaev Dmitry 20:29
23:02
Horejš Michal 20:30
Pavlíček Adam
23:26
Fišera Ondřej 21:30 7
23:55
24:37
Aliapulios Janis 21:31
Houška Jan 22:31
24:55
26:32
Stárka Antonín-Šimon 22:32
Sojka Michal 23:32
26:49
Šťastný Michal 24:32
27:12
Sojka Michal
27:38
27:38
Kiselica Milan 7
Sojka Michal 2"
27:38
Šťastný Michal 25:32
28:09
28:09
Horejš Michal 2"
28:30
Aliapulios Janis 25:33
28:52
Palan František 25:34
Šťastný Michal 26:34
29:13
Houška Jan 27:34
29:48