2. liga muži SZČ / 2. liga muži SZČ

Sun, 4 10. 2020, 15:00, hala TJ Spartak ÚL

TJ Chemička Ústí n. L.

25:26

TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N.

Rozhodčí

Polák Martin, Kasík Martin

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Svoboda Tomáš

Trenér

Dědeček František

1. poločas

01:25
Trejbal Patrik 0:1
Vrběcký Ondřej 1:1
01:50
03:00
Hána Tomáš 1:2
Kovář Martin 2:2
03:40
04:04
Hána Tomáš 2:3
04:34
Tomáš Marek
Kovář Martin 3:3 7
04:44
06:43
Jandera Tomáš 3:4
Konárik Michael 4:4
07:05
07:42
Trejbal Patrik 4:5
08:14
Tomáš Marek 4:6
09:16
Hána Tomáš 4:7
Kovář Martin 5:7 7
09:45
10:32
Krčka Ondřej 5:8
Konárik Michael 6:8
11:16
11:28
Trejbal Patrik 6:9
Vrběcký Ondřej 7:9
11:55
12:27
Hána Tomáš 7:10
Kovář Martin 8:10 7
14:26
Pihera Miroslav 9:10
15:27
Kabát Zdeněk 10:10
16:11
Kovář Martin 11:10
18:22
18:35
Dědeček František
Kovář Martin 12:10
19:45
19:58
Hána Tomáš 12:11
20:42
Šatava Vladimír 12:12
Kovář Martin 7
21:22
22:05
Krčka Ondřej 12:13
Hubený David
22:52
Pihera Miroslav 13:13
23:54
Konárik Vladimír
25:30
25:57
Hána Tomáš 13:14
26:45
Jandera Tomáš 13:15
Konárik Michael 14:15
27:05
Kovář Martin
27:46
28:31
Jandera Tomáš 14:16
Borovička Miroslav 15:16
28:58
29:31
Krčka Ondřej 15:17

2. poločas

Kovář Martin 2"
00:24
00:26
Trejbal Patrik 15:18 7
Borovička Miroslav 16:18
01:26
Pihera Miroslav 17:18
02:55
Pihera Miroslav 18:18
03:57
04:53
Trejbal Patrik 18:19
Borovička Miroslav 19:19
05:30
Borovička Miroslav 20:19
07:19
Brejcha Jiří 2"
07:36
08:06
Trejbal Patrik 2"
Konárik Michael 7
08:47
09:36
Hána Tomáš 20:20 7
Borovička Miroslav 21:20
10:24
Vrběcký Ondřej
11:19
11:19
Trejbal Patrik 7
Vrběcký Ondřej 2"
11:19
12:50
Hána Tomáš 21:21
Hubený David
13:30
Hubený David 2"
13:30
13:32
Dědeček František
13:45
Trejbal Patrik 21:22
14:53
Preisler Petr 2"
Pihera Miroslav 22:22
17:50
18:14
Trejbal Patrik 22:23
Konárik Vladimír
20:22
Kabát Zdeněk 7
20:31
20:31
Smrček Filip 2"
20:57
Hána Tomáš 22:24
Borovička Miroslav 23:24
21:26
24:31
Smrček Filip 2"
24:31
Smrček Filip
Borovička Miroslav 24:24 7
24:31
27:31
Hána Tomáš 24:25
29:02
Dědeček František
29:34
Radosta Jan 24:26
Kabát Zdeněk 25:26
29:49
29:50
Svoboda Tomáš 2"