2. liga muži SZČ / 2. liga muži SZČ

Sun, 27 9. 2020, 17:00, hala Mladá Boleslav

HC TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav

27:38

TJ Dukla Praha B

Rozhodčí

Seidl Radek, Skružný Libor

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Polesný Lukáš

Trenér

Kelava Bruno

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Pauza Pavel

Trenér

Půta Martin

1. poločas

00:19
Hendrych Martin 0:1
Lánský Martin 1:1 7
00:30
00:40
Matějka Herbert
Sojka Michal 2:1
00:40
00:55
Matějka Herbert 2:2
01:25
Klečánek Jáchym 2:3
Houška Jan 3:3
02:23
Sucharda Vojtěch 2"
02:45
Kábrt Bořek 4:3
04:52
Sucharda Vojtěch 5:3
05:20
06:59
Rakouský Jiří 5:4
Sucharda Vojtěch 6:4
09:40
Janhuba Jan 2"
11:20
11:40
Březina Martin 6:5
11:56
Benda Filip 6:6
12:20
Heřt Václav
Janhuba Jan 7:6
12:40
13:00
Heřt Václav 7:7
13:15
Benda Filip 7:8
13:52
Benda Filip 7:9 7
Šťastný Michal 2"
13:52
14:10
Benda Filip 7:10
14:40
Matějka Herbert 7:11
Janhuba Jan 8:11
14:56
Lánský Martin 9:11 7
15:15
Grůša Karel
15:15
15:15
Matějka Herbert 2"
Janhuba Jan 10:11
16:27
18:27
Hendrych Martin 10:12
Grůša Karel 2"
18:40
Lánský Martin 11:12
19:13
19:43
Hendrych Martin 11:13
21:59
Březina Martin 11:14
Lánský Martin 12:14 7
22:30
23:42
Březina Martin 12:15
24:03
Hrstka Jan 12:16
Lánský Martin 13:16 7
24:30
Šťastný Michal 14:16
25:22
27:10
Heřt Václav 14:17
29:35
Heřt Václav 14:18

2. poločas

01:08
Rakouský Jiří 14:19
Grůša Karel 15:19
02:05
Sojka Michal 16:19
02:52
Kábrt Bořek 17:19
03:30
Grůša Karel 18:19
04:05
04:30
Hendrych Martin 18:20
04:40
Rakouský Martin 2"
05:10
Matějka Herbert 2"
Sojka Michal 19:20
06:05
07:52
Slavíček Filip 19:21
Lánský Martin 20:21 7
08:10
08:50
Klečánek Jáchym 20:22
09:15
Hendrych Martin 2"
09:54
Heřt Václav 20:23
10:40
Hendrych Martin 20:24
11:20
Rakouský Martin 20:25
Grůša Karel 21:25
12:05
12:40
Benda Filip 21:26
13:20
Heřt Václav 21:27
Grůša Karel 22:27
13:50
Lánský Martin 7
14:30
14:52
Slavíček Filip 22:28
Grůša Karel 23:28
15:25
16:55
Půta Matyáš 23:29
18:52
Klečánek Jáchym 23:30
Janhuba Jan 24:30
19:00
Lánský Martin 25:30
20:10
21:05
Pytlíček Hugo 25:31
23:00
Klečánek Jáchym 25:32
23:30
Březina Martin 25:33
23:50
Březina Martin 25:34
24:05
Hrstka Jan 2"
Grůša Karel 26:34
24:05
24:59
Rakouský Martin 26:35
26:30
Březina Martin 26:36
28:25
Pytlíček Hugo 26:37
28:47
Heřt Václav 26:38
Sucharda Vojtěch 27:38
29:42