2. liga muži SZČ / 2. liga muži SZČ

Sun, 27 9. 2020, 17:00, hala Železný Brod

TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N.

29:23

Lokomotiva Louny

Rozhodčí

Artl Jaroslav, Navrátil Kamil

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Svoboda Stanislav

Trenér

Dědeček František

Další funkcionář (C)

Rybák Hynek

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Kuliš Vlastimil

Trenér

Lacina Ondřej

Další funkcionář (C)

Pavlíček Ladislav

1. poločas

Tomáš Marek 1:0
00:45
Trejbal Patrik 2:0
01:30
02:20
Suk Miroslav 2:1
02:46
Lacina Ondřej 2:2
03:30
Lacina Ondřej 2:3
04:20
Svoboda Tomáš
Trejbal Patrik 3:3 7
04:22
05:22
Matras Jan 3:4
Jandera Tomáš
07:22
Tomáš Marek 4:4
07:52
Jandera Tomáš 5:4
09:28
09:58
Vraný Marcel 5:5
10:42
Matras Jan 5:6
Hána Tomáš 6:6
10:52
Hána Tomáš 7:6
12:20
Jandera Tomáš 2"
12:55
13:22
Matras Jan 7:7
14:22
Svoboda Tomáš 2"
Preisler Petr 8:7
14:22
Novotný Jiří 9:7
15:30
15:56
Vraný Marcel 7
Novotný Jiří
15:56
Trejbal Patrik 10:7
16:25
Hána Tomáš 11:7
18:25
19:25
Jahn Petr 11:8 7
20:15
Lacina Ondřej 11:9
Trejbal Patrik 12:9
21:00
21:40
Lacina Ondřej 12:10
Jandera Tomáš 13:10
22:00
23:51
Knobloch Ondřej 2"
Smrček Filip 2"
24:18
Krčka Ondřej 14:10
25:35
Novotný Jiří 2"
28:32
29:20
Suk Miroslav 14:11
Krčka Ondřej 15:11
29:50
Hána Tomáš 16:11 7
29:59
29:59
Lacina Ondřej 2"

2. poločas

Hána Tomáš 17:11
31:05
32:00
Jahn Petr 17:12
Hána Tomáš 18:12
32:35
Hána Tomáš 19:12
33:40
33:55
Knobloch Ondřej 19:13
Hána Tomáš 2"
33:55
34:35
Knobloch Ondřej 19:14
Trejbal Patrik 20:14
35:11
35:25
Matras Jan 20:15
36:00
Vraný Marcel 20:16
Dědeček František
36:01
Trejbal Patrik 21:16
37:18
38:43
Svoboda Matěj 2"
Novotný Jiří 22:16
39:02
Preisler Petr 2"
39:41
40:00
Majtan Miroslav 22:17
Hána Tomáš 7
40:53
Novotný Jiří 23:17
42:00
43:15
Lacina Ondřej 23:18
Hána Tomáš 24:18
43:45
44:38
Lacina Ondřej 24:19
46:00
Lacina Ondřej 24:20
Smrček Filip 2"
46:01
46:28
Svoboda Tomáš 2"
Trejbal Patrik 25:20 7
46:30
Jandera Tomáš 26:20
50:30
51:30
Lacina Ondřej
Trejbal Patrik 27:20 7
53:00
53:27
Majtan Miroslav 27:21
54:20
Suk Miroslav 27:22
Trejbal Patrik 28:22 7
55:20
Tomáš Marek 29:22
56:30
Trejbal Patrik 2"
56:32
56:35
Lacina Ondřej 29:23 7
Jandera Tomáš +
57:30