2. liga muži SZČ / 2. liga muži SZČ

Sat, 3 10. 2020, 17:00, hala Šťáhlavy

Sokol Šťáhlavy

28:26

HC TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav

Rozhodčí

Dvořák Radek, Pražák Petr

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Schejbal František

Trenér

Nolč Miroslav

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Pavlíček Adam

Trenér

Kábrt Radovan

1. poločas

01:00
Lánský Martin 0:1
01:30
Pavlíček Adam 0:2
01:45
Sucharda Vojtěch 0:3
03:57
Houška Jan 0:4
Nolč Lukáš 1:4
04:28
04:28
Janhuba Jan
Kesl Vojtěch 2:4
06:16
07:16
Janhuba Jan 2:5
Tatar Lukáš 3:5
07:38
08:15
Houška Jan 3:6
Kesl Vojtěch 4:6
09:07
09:45
Kábrt Bořek 4:7
10:35
Sucharda Vojtěch 4:8
Nolč Lukáš 5:8
11:13
11:13
Polesný Lukáš
Sedláček Ondřej 6:8
12:48
13:37
Janhuba Jan 6:9
Brůha Tomáš 7:9
14:05
16:59
Sucharda Vojtěch 7:10
Nolč Lukáš 8:10
17:38
Nosek Jan 2"
18:20
18:40
Lánský Martin 8:11
19:22
Janhuba Jan 8:12
Schejbal František
19:33
21:42
Pavlíček Adam 8:13
Kojan Tomáš 9:13
21:59
22:57
Sucharda Vojtěch 9:14
24:23
Pavlíček Adam 9:15
24:45
Sucharda Vojtěch 2"
Nolč Lukáš 10:15 7
24:47
Nolč Lukáš
25:45
Nolč Lukáš 7
26:38
Kesl Vojtěch 11:15
27:38
Nolč Lukáš 12:15
29:04
Kesl Vojtěch 13:15
29:40
Kesl Vojtěch 14:15
29:59

2. poločas

31:19
Janhuba Jan 14:16
Sedláček Ondřej 15:16
31:59
Sedláček Ondřej
32:50
Kesl Vojtěch 16:16
34:07
Kesl Vojtěch 2"
35:03
Schejbal František 17:16
36:16
37:50
Janhuba Jan 17:17
38:46
Janhuba Jan 17:18
40:24
Lánský Martin 7
41:00
Polesný Lukáš 17:19
41:23
Pavlíček Adam 2"
Nolč Lukáš 18:19
41:39
42:39
Lánský Martin 18:20
Tatar Lukáš 19:20
43:05
43:59
Sojka Michal 19:21
Sedláček Ondřej 20:21 7
44:56
Nosek Jan 21:21
46:28
Brůha Tomáš 2"
46:56
46:56
Janhuba Jan 21:22
Tatar Lukáš 22:22
47:19
47:45
Sojka Michal 22:23
49:18
Kábrt Radovan
Nosek Jan 23:23
50:24
Schejbal František 2"
52:37
52:54
Sucharda Vojtěch 23:24
Sedláček Ondřej 24:24 7
54:03
54:34
Sojka Michal 24:25
Nolč Miroslav
54:59
Sedláček Ondřej 25:25
55:05
Tatar Lukáš 26:25
56:17
57:01
Sojka Michal 26:26
57:31
Polesný Lukáš 2"
Sedláček Ondřej 27:26
57:31
Nolč Miroslav
59:34
Bartoš Martin 28:26
59:39