2. liga starší dorostenci Morava - jih / 2. liga starší dorostenci Morava - jih

Sun, 11 10. 2020, 14:30, hala Nové Bránice

Sokol Nové Bránice

30:25

TJ Holešov

Rozhodčí

Planka Ladislav, Smékal Roman

Hráčská soupiska

Trenér

Svoboda Tomáš

Vedoucí

Šimbera Marek

Hráčská soupiska

Trenér

Vizner Miroslav

Vedoucí

Kasaj Michal

1. poločas

Schoř Matěj 1:0
00:24
Slaný Martin 2:0
01:16
01:50
Vilímek Petr 2:1
Slaný Martin 3:1
04:02
Slaný Martin 4:1
05:07
06:05
Chadim Miroslav
Zoufalý Tomáš 5:1
06:38
Slaný Martin 6:1
07:38
07:40
Šerek Vojtěch
Zoufalý Tomáš 7:1
08:40
Zoufalý Tomáš
08:58
09:01
Chadim Miroslav 7:2 7
Schoř Matěj
11:11
Zoufalý Tomáš 8:2
12:15
12:57
Navrátil Matyáš 8:3
Kašparovský Adam
14:44
15:19
Navrátil Matyáš 8:4
Slaný Martin 9:4
15:46
16:30
Chadim Miroslav 9:5 7
Schoř Matěj 10:5
17:14
17:42
Navrátil Matyáš 10:6
18:20
Vilímek Petr
Šimbera Adam 11:6 7
18:22
Schoř Matěj 2"
19:23
19:26
Chadim Miroslav 11:7 7
Zoufalý Tomáš 12:7
20:26
21:03
Málek Štěpán 12:8
Šimbera Marek
21:16
23:21
Šerek Vojtěch 12:9
Salát Radim 13:9
23:41
23:41
Navrátil Matyáš 2"
24:30
Chadim Miroslav 13:10 7
Nachtnebl Dominik 14:10
25:00
26:02
Šerek Vojtěch 2"
Šimbera Adam 15:10 7
26:04
26:16
Kasaj Michal
27:37
Vilímek Petr 15:11
Zoufalý Tomáš 2"
28:52
29:38
Navrátil Matyáš 2"
Salát Radim 16:11
29:40

2. poločas

30:23
Málek Štěpán 16:12
Slaný Martin 17:12 7
30:53
Salát Radim 18:12
31:06
31:45
Vilímek Petr 18:13
Schoř Matěj 19:13
32:12
32:33
Málek Štěpán 19:14
Schoř Matěj 20:14
33:10
Schoř Matěj 21:14
33:52
34:05
Chadim Miroslav 21:15
Slaný Martin 7
34:50
35:18
Mozola Tomáš 2"
Kašparovský Adam 22:15
36:05
38:07
Málek Štěpán 22:16
38:27
Navrátil Matyáš 22:17
Slaný Martin 23:17
40:29
Šimbera Adam 24:17 7
42:29
43:10
Málek Štěpán 24:18
43:39
Kasaj Michal 2"
43:39
Mozola Tomáš 2"
45:55
Šerek Vojtěch 24:19
47:50
Navrátil Matyáš 24:20
Šimbera Marek
48:03
48:28
Vilímek Petr 2"
Šimbera Adam 7
48:30
Zoufalý Tomáš 25:20
49:33
50:00
Málek Štěpán 25:21
Schoř Matěj 26:21
51:43
51:55
Málek Štěpán 26:22
Slaný Martin 27:22
53:01
Slaný Martin 28:22
54:43
Salát Radim 29:22
55:27
Šimbera Adam 2"
55:55
56:05
Chadim Miroslav 29:23
Schoř Matěj 30:23
57:43
57:55
Mozola Tomáš 30:24
59:10
Navrátil Matyáš 30:25