2. liga starší dorostenci Morava - jih / 2. liga starší dorostenci Morava - jih

Sun, 27 9. 2020, 11:00, MH Vodova (stará), Brno

SKKP Handball Brno

38:25

Sokol Nové Bránice

Rozhodčí

Klossová Kristýna, Šimková Sylvie

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Dočkal Igor

Trenér

Siuda Radek

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Šimbera Marek

Trenér

Svoboda Tomáš

1. poločas

Ženatý Lukáš 1:0
01:00
01:21
Schoř Matěj 1:1
01:21
Zoufalý Tomáš
Bláha Martin 2:1
01:58
Kolečkář Matouš 3:1
02:48
Hudeček Vojtěch 4:1
04:10
04:43
Zoufalý Tomáš 4:2
Ženatý Lukáš 5:2
05:03
06:33
Schoř Matěj 2"
Bláha Martin 7
06:43
07:51
Salát Radim 5:3
Kolečkář Matouš 6:3
08:02
09:30
Schoř Matěj 6:4
Michálek Ondřej 7:4
11:30
Bláha Martin 8:4
11:58
11:58
Svoboda Tomáš
12:40
Šimbera Adam 8:5
Ženatý Lukáš 9:5
12:55
Mareček Tomáš 10:5
15:40
Bláha Martin 11:5
16:04
16:56
Schoř Matěj 11:6
Mareček Tomáš 12:6
19:50
22:50
Salát Radim 12:7
Michálek Ondřej 13:7
24:50
24:51
Šimbera Adam 13:8 7
Mareček Tomáš 14:8
25:05
25:55
Schoř Matěj 14:9
Mareček Tomáš 15:9
26:26
26:30
Schoř Matěj 15:10
Hudeček Vojtěch 16:10
28:00
Hudeček Vojtěch 17:10
28:10
28:50
Pokorný Vít 17:11
29:05
Zoufalý Tomáš 2"
Hudeček Vojtěch 18:11
29:10

2. poločas

Hudeček Vojtěch 19:11
01:10
Hudeček Vojtěch 20:11
01:12
Kolečkář Matouš 21:11
01:40
Ženatý Lukáš 22:11
01:41
01:41
Schoř Matěj 2"
02:41
Šimbera Adam 22:12 7
05:33
Schoř Matěj 22:13
05:55
Salát Radim 22:14
Bláha Martin 23:14
07:00
07:42
Svoboda Tomáš
Michálek Ondřej 24:14 7
07:48
08:48
Schoř Matěj 24:15
09:22
Zoufalý Tomáš 24:16
Vogt Marek 25:16
09:47
10:40
Zoufalý Tomáš 25:17
Michálek Ondřej 26:17
10:49
12:45
Zoufalý Tomáš 26:18
Bláha Martin 27:18
13:04
13:10
Svoboda Tomáš
Mareček Tomáš 28:18
13:58
Šmídek Jakub 29:18
16:43
Michálek Ondřej 30:18
17:21
Kolečkář Matouš 31:18
17:56
18:53
Schoř Matěj 31:19 7
Šmídek Jakub 32:19
19:39
20:22
Salát Radim 32:20
Vogt Marek 33:20
21:13
21:38
Zoufalý Tomáš 33:21
24:12
Salát Radim 33:22
Ženatý Lukáš 34:22
24:20
24:59
Kašparovský Adam 34:23
Mareček Tomáš 35:23
25:00
25:14
Slaný Martin 35:24
Šmídek Jakub 36:24
26:14
27:14
Šimbera Adam 36:25
Krampol Jiljí 37:25
27:40
Ženatý Lukáš 38:25
29:02