2. liga starší dorostenci Morava - jih / 2. liga starší dorostenci Morava - jih

Sat, 10 10. 2020, 15:00, hala Ivančice

HK Ivančice

24:38

SKKP Handball Brno

Rozhodčí

Hajn Patrik, Zich Tomáš

Hráčská soupiska

Trenér

Kocáb Ivo

Vedoucí

Binko Ladislav

Hráčská soupiska

Trenér

Siuda Radek

Vedoucí

Dočkal Igor

1. poločas

00:20
Konečný Zdeněk 0:1
Binko Daniel 1:1
01:47
02:48
Michálek Ondřej
Houser Jan 2:1
02:48
03:48
Krampol Jiljí 2:2
04:23
Konečný Zdeněk 2:3
06:40
Hudeček Vojtěch 2:4
Kocáb Šimon 7
08:24
08:52
Michálek Ondřej 2:5
10:27
Strnad David 2"
Binko Daniel 3:5 7
10:29
11:40
Michálek Ondřej 3:6 7
13:06
Hudeček Vojtěch 3:7
Plaček Jan 4:7
13:27
14:08
Hudeček Vojtěch 4:8
15:00
Siuda Radek
16:12
Vogt Marek 4:9
16:51
Vogt Marek
18:34
Šmídek Jakub 4:10
19:00
Šmídek Jakub 4:11
Plaček Jan 5:11
19:30
19:55
Bláha Martin 5:12
Kocáb Ivo
20:01
Benda Marek 6:12
21:35
Plaček Jan 2"
22:06
22:06
Bláha Martin 6:13 7
Benda Marek 7:13
23:49
25:09
Janda Daniel 7:14
Houser Jan 8:14
26:41
Binko Daniel 9:14
27:07
28:39
Čech David 9:15

2. poločas

Binko Daniel 10:15
01:18
02:02
Krampol Jiljí 10:16
02:34
Hudeček Vojtěch 10:17
Kocáb Šimon 11:17
03:47
04:41
Krampol Jiljí 11:18
Houser Jan 12:18
06:03
06:59
Krampol Jiljí 12:19
07:24
Michálek Ondřej 2"
Binko Daniel 7
07:24
08:28
Hudeček Vojtěch 12:20
Binko Daniel 13:20
09:09
09:52
Hudeček Vojtěch 13:21
Binko Daniel 14:21
10:28
11:11
Michálek Ondřej 14:22
Benda Marek 15:22 7
11:58
12:14
Michálek Ondřej 15:23
Benda Marek 16:23 7
12:59
13:20
Michálek Ondřej 16:24
Benda Marek 17:24
14:02
14:14
Michálek Ondřej 17:25
Houser Jan 18:25
14:55
14:56
Siuda Radek
15:13
Janda Daniel 18:26
Benda Marek 2"
16:15
16:40
Janda Daniel 18:27
19:03
Šmídek Jakub 18:28
Kocáb Ivo
19:09
20:08
Vogt Marek 18:29
20:44
Šmídek Jakub 18:30
Benda Marek 19:30 7
21:25
21:59
Vogt Marek 19:31
22:30
Bláha Martin 19:32
Benda Marek 20:32
23:00
24:00
Janda Daniel 20:33
24:47
Šmídek Jakub 20:34
Benda Marek 21:34
25:15
26:00
Šmídek Jakub 21:35
Kocáb Šimon 22:35
26:26
27:53
Šmídek Jakub 22:36
Houser Jan 23:36
28:24
28:47
Vogt Marek 23:37
Houser Jan 2"
29:26
29:26
Šmídek Jakub 23:38 7
Binko Daniel 24:38
29:54