2. liga starší dorostenci Morava - sever / 2. liga starší dorostenci Morava - sever

Sun, 11 10. 2020, 17:00, hala Na Lapači, Vsetín

Klub házené Vsetín

40:28

HC Nový Jičín

Rozhodčí

Kremláček Petr, Procházka Filip

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Potocký Matyáš

Trenér

Havran Tomáš

Další funkcionář (C)

Vala Robert

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Gabryš Petr

Trenér

Jaroň Petr

1. poločas

Kocurek Michal 1:0
00:30
Jiráska Matěj 2"
00:48
00:50
Nedoma Matěj 7
Kovarčík Václav 2:0
02:11
Žůrek Štěpán 3:0
03:05
03:45
Hrnčárek Matěj 3:1
04:25
Hrnčárek Matěj 3:2
Jiráska Matěj 4:2
04:34
Kocurek Michal 5:2
05:14
Kovarčík Václav 6:2
05:56
06:03
Gabryš Petr
06:33
Nedoma Matěj 6:3
06:45
Hrnčárek Matěj 6:4
Kocurek Michal 7:4
07:13
Žůrek Štěpán 8:4
09:26
09:53
Nedoma Štěpán 8:5
11:09
Nedoma Matěj 2"
Potocký Matyáš 7
11:10
11:49
Stodůlka Tomáš 8:6
12:44
Stodůlka Tomáš 2"
Žůrek Štěpán 9:6 7
12:44
Jarošek Michal 10:6
14:03
14:27
Hrnčárek Matěj 10:7 7
Kocurek Michal 2"
14:27
16:12
Stodůlka Tomáš 10:8
16:17
Nedelčev Jakub 10:9
Potocký Matyáš 11:9
16:30
Jarošek Michal 12:9
16:51
Mikeš Jakub 2"
17:30
17:32
Hrnčárek Matěj 7
18:24
Hrnčárek Matěj 12:10
19:19
Nedoma Matěj 12:11
20:00
Kiš Lukáš 12:12
Jiráska Matěj 13:12
20:20
Jiráska Matěj 14:12
21:08
21:40
Hrnčárek Matěj 14:13
Potocký Matyáš 2"
23:40
23:46
Hrnčárek Matěj 14:14 7
Kocurek Michal 15:14
24:10
26:10
Koleček Daniel 15:15
Mikeš Jakub 16:15
26:35
27:06
Nedoma Matěj 16:16
Vala Patrik 2"
27:06
Kocurek Michal 17:16
27:24
Kocurek Michal 18:16
27:51

2. poločas

Jiráska Matěj 19:16
00:30
00:50
Nedelčev Jakub 19:17
Potocký Matyáš 20:17
01:01
Žůrek Štěpán 21:17
02:15
Jiráska Matěj 22:17
03:19
Jarošek Michal 23:17
03:49
04:30
Nedoma Matěj 23:18
05:23
Nedoma Matěj 23:19
Jarošek Michal 24:19
07:31
07:32
Gabryš Petr
07:50
Hrnčárek Matěj 24:20
Potocký Matyáš 25:20
08:04
Jarošek Michal 26:20
09:54
Potocký Matyáš 27:20
10:38
12:16
Hrnčárek Matěj 27:21
Potocký Matyáš 28:21
12:44
13:08
Hrnčárek Matěj 28:22
Jiráska Matěj 29:22 7
14:04
14:48
Stodůlka Tomáš 2"
Jiráska Matěj 30:22 7
14:50
15:40
Hrnčárek Matěj 30:23
16:41
Nedelčev Jakub 30:24
Jiráska Matěj 31:24
16:54
Jarošek Michal 32:24
17:45
Jiráska Matěj 33:24
17:59
19:07
Nedoma Matěj 2"
Mikeš Jakub 2"
19:57
19:58
Stodůlka Tomáš 7
20:23
Kiš Lukáš 2"
Potocký Matyáš 34:24
20:30
Vala Patrik 2"
20:54
20:56
Nedoma Štěpán 7
20:59
Nedoma Matěj 34:25
Potocký Matyáš 35:25
21:51
22:21
Heřman Karel 35:26
Jarošek Michal 36:26
22:41
Kovarčík Václav 37:26
24:34
24:55
Hrnčárek Matěj 37:27
Mikeš Jakub 38:27
25:20
Kovarčík Václav 39:27
26:52
27:06
Gabryš Petr
Kovarčík Václav 40:27
28:16
Mikeš Jakub 2"
28:23
Mikeš Jakub
28:30
29:37
Černota Jiří 40:28 7