2. liga starší dorostenci Morava / Podzim 2021 - Jaro 2022

Sun, 13 2. 2022, 09:00, hala Hustopeče

Házená Hustopeče

42:25

SK PEMA Opava

Delegát

Počet diváků

25

1. poločas

Hnilička Jan 1:0
00:38
Hlavenka Petr 2:0
01:26
01:53
Sajaš Adam 2:1
Semerád Erik 3:1
02:28
Hlavenka Petr
03:05
03:29
Mikuš Miroslav 3:2 7
Kopa Jan Jetřich 4:2
03:51
Huličný Tadeáš 5:2
04:24
Huličný Tadeáš 6:2
05:08
05:34
Sajaš Adam 6:3
Hnilička Jan 7:3
05:43
Hlavenka Petr 8:3
06:46
07:55
Mikuš Miroslav 7
Semerád Erik 9:3 7
08:25
09:31
Sajaš Adam 9:4
Semerád Erik 10:4
09:37
Homola Denis 11:4
10:04
Pláteník Denis 12:4
10:35
11:09
Mikuš Miroslav 7
Semerád Erik 13:4 7
12:58
Kopa Jan Jetřich 14:4
14:07
14:59
Mráz Jan 14:5
Semerád Erik 15:5
15:11
15:51
Mráz Jan 15:6
16:23
Mikuš Jaromír 15:7
Kopa Jan Jetřich 16:7
17:08
18:31
Feilhauerová Vladislava
19:09
Mikuš Miroslav 16:8
20:58
Sádlo Jakub 16:9
22:01
Sajaš Adam 2"
Zemene Lukáš 17:9
22:57
Kopa Jan Jetřich 18:9
23:46
24:38
Mikuš Miroslav 18:10
Pinkava Štěpán 7
25:04
Pinkava Štěpán 19:10
25:16
Pinkava Štěpán 7
25:59
Hlavenka Petr 20:10 7
27:09
27:09
Kallich Matěj 2"
28:24
Mráz Jan 20:11
Pláteník Denis 21:11
29:11

2. poločas

30:19
Sajaš Adam 21:12
Homola Denis 22:12 7
30:42
31:49
Mikuš Miroslav 22:13 7
32:53
Sajaš Adam 22:14
Homola Denis 23:14
33:03
33:47
Sajaš Adam 23:15
36:19
Sajaš Adam 2"
Pinkava Štěpán 24:15
36:23
36:44
Sádlo Jakub 24:16
Hnilička Filip 25:16
37:10
Pláteník Denis 26:16
37:31
Huličný Tadeáš 2"
38:01
38:25
Mráz Jan 26:17
Homola Denis 27:17 7
38:54
Pláteník Denis 28:17
39:33
Kopa Jan Jetřich 29:17
40:42
Semerád Erik 30:17
41:44
Hlavenka Petr 2"
42:27
42:35
Mikuš Miroslav 30:18
Zemene Lukáš 31:18
42:58
43:29
Mráz Jan 31:19
44:09
Mráz Jan 31:20
Zemene Lukáš 32:20
44:20
45:08
Mikuš Miroslav 32:21
Hnilička Jan 33:21
45:17
Semerád Erik 34:21
46:53
47:26
Sádlo Jakub 34:22
Hlavenka Petr 35:22 7
48:32
Hlavenka Petr 36:22
50:18
Zemene Lukáš 2"
50:56
51:06
Mikuš Miroslav 36:23
52:35
Sádlo Jakub 2"
Kopa Jan Jetřich 37:23
52:49
53:10
Mikuš Miroslav 37:24
Pláteník Denis 38:24
53:18
53:41
Sajaš Adam 38:25
Kopa Jan Jetřich 39:25
54:18
Pinkava Štěpán 40:25
55:57
Hnilička Jan 41:25
57:02
Kořenek Tomáš 42:25
58:30